Championnats 2013 "Le Renouveau"

CHAMPIONNAT DE L'ENTENTE  LE RENOUVEAU  -  CHAMPIONNAT DEFINITIF

 

              1 - 2 - 3 - 4   PASSES            VIEUX

              --------------------------------------------------

              No             Nom            loc                 prix points

              -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               1     232  FOUCART MICHEL       HERCHIES               164

               2     244  MASY HILAIRE         HERCHIES               140

               3     322  HENRY-BLANC          WASMES                 134

               4     184  BETH J-L & GAST      CNDL                   127

               5     167  CAPELLE MARC         BAUDOUR                125

               6     425  DEMORY SERGE         TERTRE                 116

               7     231  DRAMAIX-CARLIER      LENS                   107

               8     434  NICAISE JEAN         SIRAULT                105

               9     286  FREDERICK PH-E       LENS                   98 

               10    329  HONOREZ CLAUDE       BOUSSU                 96 

               11    404  STIEVENART FR.       THULIN                 96 

               12    423  CARLIER MICHEL       HERCHIES               90 

               13    126  BETH JC -HACHEZ      C-N-D-L                86 

               14    241  LEGRAND RICHARD      MSJ                    84 

               15    240  LEDROIT ALAIN        CASTEAU                83 

               16    208  LECOMTE CHRIST.      DOUR                   80 

               17    386  LEROY RICHARD        HORNU                  76 

               18    437  QUINTIN LUCIEN       ST-GHISLAIN            75 

               19    263  STOREZ ERIC          HORNU                  70 

               20    429  DRAMAIX ROBERT       SIRAULT                67 

               21    267  CANION SOBKOW.       WASMES                 64 

               22    383  JEANNOTTE A & B      DOUR                   62 

               23    83   FOURMANOIR-SOLA      HORRUES                59 

               24    409  CANTINEAU FR         SIRAULT                54 

               25    389  TOMASI J-PIERRE      BOUSSU                 53 

               26    327  GORNIAK CORDARO      HORNU                  52 

               27    424  CHIACCHIETTA P       HAUTRAGE               50 

               28    426  DESMET-DELROT        HERCHIES               50 

               29    180  DANIEL SEBAST.       GHLIN                  47 

               30    337  EECKHOUDT CH         BIERGHES               46 

               31    127  BETH OLIVIER         NEUFVILLES             45 

               32    204  MOL-CARTON           HERCHIES               45 

               33    131  DEMARBAIX-MAUR.      M-ST-JEAN              44 

               34    230  DEVLAMINCQ AND       HERCHIES               43 

               35    278  LECOMTE TOPHE        TERTRE                 40 

               36    206  ANTONELLO SERG.      BOUSSU                 40 

               37    405  CARON EDDY           DOUR                   39 

               38    249  LHOIR WILLY          HERCHIES               38 

               39    396  DUBART EMILE         ELOUGES                38 

               40    378  FLAMME BERNARD       HORNU                  37 

               41    115  V WYNENDAELE B       NEUFVILLES             36 

               42    441  VERCAIGNE MCEL       TERTRE                 35 

               43    246  VISEE-DRAMAIX        GHLIN                  34 

               44    399  PEPIN ROBERT         ONNEZIES               32 

               45    229  DENDAL ALAIN         JURBISE                32 

               46    248  BREUZE PASCAL        HERCHIES               31 

               47    161  VANDEBURIE ALB       ERBAUT                 29 

               48    178  VAILLANT RENE        MAISIERE               28 

               49    237  JANSSENS HENRI       CASTEAU                28 

               50    150  DRAMAIX GEORGES      JURBISE                27 

               51    265  FELIX GUY            FOULENG                27 

               52    269  CAVENAILLE BERN      WARQUIGNIES            27 

               53    317  PAUPORTE PAT.        ELOUGES                25 

               54    236  JANSSENS DANIEL      NEUFVILLES             25 

               55    94   RIZZUTI FRANC.       CASTEAU                24 

               56    374  DAME HERVE           F-L-FRANC              24 

               57    348  FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES             23 

               58    140  SCREVE DENIS         M-ST-JEAN              22 

               59    196  LHOIR P & F          CSV                    19 

               60    421  LETE EMILE           SIRAULT                18 

               61    368  STALPORT MARCEL      OLLIGNIES              18 

               62    422  BOUCHEZ-LEJEUNE      SIRAULT                17 

               63    270  DEBIEVE PF           BOUSSU                 16 

               64    432  LAURENT PF           TERTRE                 16 

               65    361  COLSOULLE LAUR.      BAISIEUX               16 

               66    418  VAN HERZEELE N       MESLIN                 15 

               67    195  DURIGNEUX MICH.      C-S-VINCENT            15 

               68    171  MELIS DELMOTTE       GHLIN                  15 

               69    98   BASTIEN PF           HORNU                  14 

               70    377  DRAMAIX BERNARD      HORNU                  14 

               71    296  DELBAER MONOYER      ENGHIEN                14 

               72    414  GABRIEL GILBERT      OLLIGNIES              14 

               73    384  JENART PAUL          ELOUGES                13 

               74    114  LEFEBVRE RENE        SOIGNIES               12 

               75    211  DESCAMPS JOSE        QUAREGNON              12 

               76    24   RICHET DENIS         OBOURG                 12 

               77    381  HONOREZ J-P          THULIN                 12 

               78    138  PEREIRA D COSTA      SOIGNIES               11 

               79    395  PATTE FRANCIS        BLAUGIES               11 

               80    364  ALAIMO SALVAT.       BASSILLY               11 

               81    253  DEVRIENDT JEAN       SILLY                  10 

               82    417  STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY               10 

               83    177  VAILLANT BRYAN       HORNU                  10 

               84    360  ANGELINI FABRIC      WASMES                 10 

               85    72   SIRAULT BRUNO        BR-L-COMTE             10 

               86    183  BASTIEN-FLAMME       JURBISE                10 

               87    376  DEMOUSTIER G         BOUSSU                 10 

               88    391  VANTYGHEM J          DOUR                   10 

               89    415  JENNART YVES         MESLIN                 10 

               90    169  HANTON J-LOUIS       BAUDOUR                8  

               91    190  DUCHENE-DESMECH      SILLY                  8  

               92    149  DE MOOR J-CL         M-L-LENS               8  

               93    311  VANDEPUTTE PF        CUESMES                8  

               94    392  VANTYGHEM PAUL       WASMES                 8  

               95    367  CROHIN DAVID         ENGHIEN                7  

               96    428  DESOIGNIES B         SIRAULT                7  

               97    431  GENLAIN PHIL.        SIRAULT                6  

               98    97   VALLEE J-MICHEL      HORRUES                6  

               99    156  PARDONCE O & CL      HYON                   6  

               100   219  JOLY LEOPOLD         COLFONTAINE            6  

               101   275  ROOS ERNEST          ERBAUT                 6  

               102   354  LAURENT-PAYNE        GONDREGNIES            6  

               103   387  MOREAU NICOLAS       AUDREGNIES             6  

               104   413  FOUCARTE RENE        BDL                    6  

               105   2    ALHO JOAQUIN         HORRUES                4  

               106   382  DUBOIS VINCENT       WIHERIES               4  

               107   3    BARBIOT GEORGES      CASTEAU                4  

               108   262  ROBERT ROGER         BOUSSU                 4  

               109   419  WANEUKEN BERN.       GIBECQ                 3  

               110   433  MIYASHITA-HIR.       SIRAULT                3  

               111   445  DANHIER HENRI        ANGRE                  3  

               112   152  KRUPA-KRASOWSKI      OBOURG                 2  

               113   223  BETH-DELATTE         BRUGELETTE             2  

               114   254  MIR-BENOIS S.        SILLY                  2  

               115   82   COLSON J-M           THIEUSIES              1  


 

              1 - 2 - 3 - 4    PASSES    JUNIORS 

              --------------------------------------------------

              No             Nom            loc                 prix points

              -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               1     429  DRAMAIX ROBERT       SIRAULT                108

               2     167  CAPELLE MARC         BAUDOUR                106

               3     232  FOUCART MICHEL       HERCHIES               104

               4     322  HENRY-BLANC          WASMES                 103

               5     422  BOUCHEZ-LEJEUNE      SIRAULT                103

               6     386  LEROY RICHARD        HORNU                  100

               7     329  HONOREZ CLAUDE       BOUSSU                 96 

               8     231  DRAMAIX-CARLIER      LENS                   94 

               9     425  DEMORY SERGE         TERTRE                 92 

               10    423  CARLIER MICHEL       HERCHIES               87 

               11    409  CANTINEAU FR         SIRAULT                85 

               12    437  QUINTIN LUCIEN       ST-GHISLAIN            85 

               13    240  LEDROIT ALAIN        CASTEAU                82 

               14    434  NICAISE JEAN         SIRAULT                81 

               15    286  FREDERICK PH-E       LENS                   75 

               16    404  STIEVENART FR.       THULIN                 75 

               17    244  MASY HILAIRE         HERCHIES               72 

               18    184  BETH J-L & GAST      CNDL                   65 

               19    269  CAVENAILLE BERN      WARQUIGNIES            62 

               20    426  DESMET-DELROT        HERCHIES               61 

               21    208  LECOMTE CHRIST.      DOUR                   61 

               22    278  LECOMTE TOPHE        TERTRE                 61 

               23    327  GORNIAK CORDARO      HORNU                  59 

               24    376  DEMOUSTIER G         BOUSSU                 58 

               25    424  CHIACCHIETTA P       HAUTRAGE               58 

               26    399  PEPIN ROBERT         ONNEZIES               55 

               27    241  LEGRAND RICHARD      MSJ                    53 

               28    98   BASTIEN PF           HORNU                  50 

               29    131  DEMARBAIX-MAUR.      M-ST-JEAN              50 

               30    180  DANIEL SEBAST.       GHLIN                  49 

               31    441  VERCAIGNE MCEL       TERTRE                 46 

               32    317  PAUPORTE PAT.        ELOUGES                45 

               33    383  JEANNOTTE A & B      DOUR                   41 

               34    236  JANSSENS DANIEL      NEUFVILLES             39 

               35    405  CARON EDDY           DOUR                   38 

               36    411  DECOOMAN SERGE       BASSILLY               38 

               37    265  FELIX GUY            FOULENG                38 

               38    267  CANION SOBKOW.       WASMES                 38 

               39    389  TOMASI J-PIERRE      BOUSSU                 37 

               40    206  ANTONELLO SERG.      BOUSSU                 37 

               41    83   FOURMANOIR-SOLA      HORRUES                37 

               42    114  LEFEBVRE RENE        SOIGNIES               35 

               43    417  STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY               35 

               44    126  BETH JC -HACHEZ      C-N-D-L                32 

               45    183  BASTIEN-FLAMME       JURBISE                29 

               46    248  BREUZE PASCAL        HERCHIES               29 

               47    378  FLAMME BERNARD       HORNU                  25 

               48    395  PATTE FRANCIS        BLAUGIES               25 

               49    150  DRAMAIX GEORGES      JURBISE                24 

               50    230  DEVLAMINCQ AND       HERCHIES               23 

               51    397  DESCAMPS P & F       WIHERIES               23 

               52    418  VAN HERZEELE N       MESLIN                 22 

               53    140  SCREVE DENIS         M-ST-JEAN              20 

               54    262  ROBERT ROGER         BOUSSU                 20 

               55    407  ARIX ALAIN           SILLY                  20 

               56    229  DENDAL ALAIN         JURBISE                20 

               57    24   RICHET DENIS         OBOURG                 18 

               58    211  DESCAMPS JOSE        QUAREGNON              18 

               59    127  BETH OLIVIER         NEUFVILLES             17 

               60    382  DUBOIS VINCENT       WIHERIES               17 

               61    219  JOLY LEOPOLD         COLFONTAINE            17 

               62    94   RIZZUTI FRANC.       CASTEAU                17 

               63    156  PARDONCE O & CL      HYON                   17 

               64    348  FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES             16 

               65    374  DAME HERVE           F-L-FRANC              15 

               66    431  GENLAIN PHIL.        SIRAULT                15 

               67    169  HANTON J-LOUIS       BAUDOUR                14 

               68    263  STOREZ ERIC          HORNU                  14 

               69    414  GABRIEL GILBERT      OLLIGNIES              14 

               70    190  DUCHENE-DESMECH      SILLY                  13 

               71    415  JENNART YVES         MESLIN                 13 

               72    337  EECKHOUDT CH         BIERGHES               13 

               73    381  HONOREZ J-P          THULIN                 13 

               74    174  POURBAIX PF          GHLIN                  13 

               75    270  DEBIEVE PF           BOUSSU                 12 

               76    325  MAYEUR WILLY         BAUDOUR                12 

               77    254  MIR-BENOIS S.        SILLY                  11 

               78    361  COLSOULLE LAUR.      BAISIEUX               11 

               79    419  WANEUKEN BERN.       GIBECQ                 10 

               80    161  VANDEBURIE ALB       ERBAUT                 10 

               81    171  MELIS DELMOTTE       GHLIN                  9  

               82    319  CHEVALIER JACQ.      JEMAPPES               9  

               83    311  VANDEPUTTE PF        CUESMES                9  

               84    367  CROHIN DAVID         ENGHIEN                9  

               85    391  VANTYGHEM J          DOUR                   9  

               86    368  STALPORT MARCEL      OLLIGNIES              8  

               87    421  LETE EMILE           SIRAULT                8  

               88    146  BREUSE DAVID         THIEUSIES              7  

               89    170  MAYEUR JACQUES       CUESMES                7  

               90    413  FOUCARTE RENE        BDL                    7  

               91    392  VANTYGHEM PAUL       WASMES                 7  

               92    2    ALHO JOAQUIN         HORRUES                7  

               93    153  MOL FRANCIS          NEUFVILLES             7  

               94    155  NICA JULIEN          SOIGNIES               7  

               95    360  ANGELINI FABRIC      WASMES                 7  

               96    96   QUENON EMILE         QUAREGNON              6  

               97    138  PEREIRA D COSTA      SOIGNIES               6  

               98    387  MOREAU NICOLAS       AUDREGNIES             6  

               99    428  DESOIGNIES B         SIRAULT                6  

               100   353  ABRASSART LIL.       HORNU                  5  

               101   3    BARBIOT GEORGES      CASTEAU                4  

               102   51   IGOT DAVID           QUAREGNON              4  

               103   73   SIMON MICHEL         QUENAST                4  

               104   178  VAILLANT RENE        MAISIERE               4  

               105   345  LANDERCY GREG.       ECAUSSINNES            4  

               106   377  DRAMAIX BERNARD      HORNU                  4  

               107   432  LAURENT PF           TERTRE                 4  

               108   72   SIRAULT BRUNO        BR-L-COMTE             3  

               109   115  V WYNENDAELE B       NEUFVILLES             3  

               110   296  DELBAER MONOYER      ENGHIEN                3  

               111   224  CAGLIOSTRO  A        GHLIN                  2  

               112   288  SAUDOYE J-P          ENGHIEN                2  

               113   289  DASSELEER ROGER      MARCQ                  2  

               114   297  EECKHOUDT R & F      BIERGHES               1  

               115   384  JENART PAUL          ELOUGES                1  


 

              1 - 2 - 3 - 4   PASSES      JEUNES

              --------------------------------------------------

              No             Nom            loc                 prix points

              -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               1     269  CAVENAILLE BERN      WARQUIGNIES            97 

               2     325  MAYEUR WILLY         BAUDOUR                95 

               3     423  CARLIER MICHEL       HERCHIES               94 

               4     267  CANION SOBKOW.       WASMES                 79 

               5     386  LEROY RICHARD        HORNU                  68 

               6     329  HONOREZ CLAUDE       BOUSSU                 64 

               7     167  CAPELLE MARC         BAUDOUR                61 

               8     279  VAILLANT LOGAN       BOUSSU                 55 

               9     429  DRAMAIX ROBERT       SIRAULT                53 

               10    409  CANTINEAU FR         SIRAULT                52 

               11    443  DEHON-DEMONSEAU      THULIN                 51 

               12    322  HENRY-BLANC          WASMES                 50 

               13    278  LECOMTE TOPHE        TERTRE                 50 

               14    206  ANTONELLO SERG.      BOUSSU                 49 

               15    318  CHEVALIER RT         HORNU                  49 

               16    244  MASY HILAIRE         HERCHIES               44 

               17    348  FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES             44 

               18    184  BETH J-L & GAST      CNDL                   43 

               19    395  PATTE FRANCIS        BLAUGIES               42 

               20    425  DEMORY SERGE         TERTRE                 40 

               21    405  CARON EDDY           DOUR                   38 

               22    422  BOUCHEZ-LEJEUNE      SIRAULT                37 

               23    131  DEMARBAIX-MAUR.      M-ST-JEAN              35 

               24    417  STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY               33 

               25    301  DRUART RAOUL         JEMAPPES               32 

               26    205  DUPONT JOSEPH        WARQUIGNIES            32 

               27    180  DANIEL SEBAST.       GHLIN                  31 

               28    434  NICAISE JEAN         SIRAULT                30 

               29    270  DEBIEVE PF           BOUSSU                 29 

               30    441  VERCAIGNE MCEL       TERTRE                 28 

               31    150  DRAMAIX GEORGES      JURBISE                28 

               32    407  ARIX ALAIN           SILLY                  27 

               33    231  DRAMAIX-CARLIER      LENS                   26 

               34    373  CUISINIER ROGER      M/S/ROC                26 

               35    240  LEDROIT ALAIN        CASTEAU                25 

               36    317  PAUPORTE PAT.        ELOUGES                25 

               37    190  DUCHENE-DESMECH      SILLY                  25 

               38    446  DEBIEVE WINDAL       BOUSSU                 25 

               39    171  MELIS DELMOTTE       GHLIN                  24 

               40    115  V WYNENDAELE B       NEUFVILLES             24 

               41    256  GARIN THIERRY        CASTEAU                23 

               42    208  LECOMTE CHRIST.      DOUR                   23 

               43    178  VAILLANT RENE        MAISIERE               22 

               44    431  GENLAIN PHIL.        SIRAULT                22 

               45    83   FOURMANOIR-SOLA      HORRUES                22 

               46    337  EECKHOUDT CH         BIERGHES               22 

               47    320  GODART PICARD        QUAREGNON              21 

               48    273  NELSON-NELSON        BIERGHES               21 

               49    241  LEGRAND RICHARD      MSJ                    20 

               50    252  LEPOIVRE PATR.       HELLEBECQ              20 

               51    226  HOYAS DANIEL                                19 

               52    161  VANDEBURIE ALB       ERBAUT                 19 

               53    419  WANEUKEN BERN.       GIBECQ                 19 

               54    378  FLAMME BERNARD       HORNU                  17 

               55    327  GORNIAK CORDARO      HORNU                  17 

               56    155  NICA JULIEN          SOIGNIES               17 

               57    136  LEIBNER REGINE       GHLIN                  16 

               58    170  MAYEUR JACQUES       CUESMES                16 

               59    374  DAME HERVE           F-L-FRANC              16 

               60    262  ROBERT ROGER         BOUSSU                 15 

               61    265  FELIX GUY            FOULENG                15 

               62    437  QUINTIN LUCIEN       ST-GHISLAIN            14 

               63    376  DEMOUSTIER G         BOUSSU                 13 

               64    375  DANGREAUX SERGE      WASMES                 12 

               65    127  BETH OLIVIER         NEUFVILLES             12 

               66    251  DUCHESNE ROBERT      BAUDOUR                11 

               67    389  TOMASI J-PIERRE      BOUSSU                 11 

               68    229  DENDAL ALAIN         JURBISE                10 

               69    94   RIZZUTI FRANC.       CASTEAU                9  

               70    232  FOUCART MICHEL       HERCHIES               9  

               71    361  COLSOULLE LAUR.      BAISIEUX               9  

               72    225  CERFONTAINE M        NEUFMAISON             8  

               73    360  ANGELINI FABRIC      WASMES                 7

      

               74    140  SCREVE DENIS         M-ST-JEAN              7  

               75    353  ABRASSART LIL.       HORNU                  7  

               76    114  LEFEBVRE RENE        SOIGNIES               6  

               77    177  VAILLANT BRYAN       HORNU                  6  

               78    75   VANDENBORRE D        REBECQ                 6  

               79    138  PEREIRA D COSTA      SOIGNIES               5  

               80    397  DESCAMPS P & F       WIHERIES               5  

               81    204  MOL-CARTON           HERCHIES               4  

               82    64   BASCOURT NICOL.      BR-L-COMTE             4  

               83    219  JOLY LEOPOLD         COLFONTAINE            4  

               84    248  BREUZE PASCAL        HERCHIES               4  

               85    230  DEVLAMINCQ AND       HERCHIES               3  

               86    311  VANDEPUTTE PF        CUESMES                3  

               87    399  PEPIN ROBERT         ONNEZIES               3  

               88    98   BASTIEN PF           HORNU                  2  

               89    126  BETH JC -HACHEZ      C-N-D-L                2  

               90    234  GLANEUR MARCEL       LENS                   2  

               91    393  VIENNE J-PIERRE      BOUSSU                 2  

               92    224  CAGLIOSTRO  A        GHLIN                  1  

               93    432  LAURENT PF           TERTRE                 1  


              AU PLUS DE PRIX     TOUTES CATEGORIES

              -------------------------------------

              No             Nom            loc                      Vieux     Junior  Pigeonneaux Total

              ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               1     286  FREDERICK PH-E       LENS                   234       86        0         320

               2     240  LEDROIT ALAIN        CASTEAU                142       65        60        267

               3     322  HENRY-BLANC          WASMES                 81        50        107       238

               4     167  CAPELLE MARC         BAUDOUR                55        66        85        206

               5     423  CARLIER MICHEL       HERCHIES               50        30        126       206

               6     232  FOUCART MICHEL       HERCHIES               145       56        4         205

               7     184  BETH J-L & GAST      CNDL                   122       22        46        190

               8     429  DRAMAIX ROBERT       SIRAULT                76        61        41        178

               9     278  LECOMTE TOPHE        TERTRE                 51        23        91        165

               10    404  STIEVENART FR.       THULIN                 91        69        0         160

               11    208  LECOMTE CHRIST.      DOUR                   48        66        42        156

               12    231  DRAMAIX-CARLIER      LENS                   96        35        24        155

               13    417  STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY               16        47        92        155

               14    98   BASTIEN PF           HORNU                  24        110       15        149

               15    267  CANION SOBKOW.       WASMES                 37        15        97        149

               16    329  HONOREZ CLAUDE       BOUSSU                 31        67        49        147

               17    386  LEROY RICHARD        HORNU                  31        44        71        146

               18    126  BETH JC -HACHEZ      C-N-D-L                81        32        16        129

               19    244  MASY HILAIRE         HERCHIES               84        24        21        129

               20    241  LEGRAND RICHARD      MSJ                    60        18        27        105

               21    409  CANTINEAU FR         SIRAULT                23        49        27        99

               22    434  NICAISE JEAN         SIRAULT                44        26        26        96

               23    269  CAVENAILLE BERN      WARQUIGNIES            15        24        55        94

               24    422  BOUCHEZ-LEJEUNE      SIRAULT                6         56        32        94

               25    206  ANTONELLO SERG.      BOUSSU                 16        16        60        92

               26    425  DEMORY SERGE         TERTRE                 42        30        19        91

               27    399  PEPIN ROBERT         ONNEZIES               52        21        16        89

               28    337  EECKHOUDT CH         BIERGHES               18        20        48        86

               29    83   FOURMANOIR-SOLA      HORRUES                52        17        13        82

               30    270  DEBIEVE PF           BOUSSU                 16        15        51        82

               31    327  GORNIAK CORDARO      HORNU                  37        22        22        81

               32    131  DEMARBAIX-MAUR.      M-ST-JEAN              28        23        24        75

               33    437  QUINTIN LUCIEN       ST-GHISLAIN            37        30        4         71

               34    150  DRAMAIX GEORGES      JURBISE                25        10        35        70

               35    424  CHIACCHIETTA P       HAUTRAGE               19        45        0         64

               36    441  VERCAIGNE MCEL       TERTRE                 10        21        30        61

               37    348  FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES             15        5         39        59

               38    378  FLAMME BERNARD       HORNU                  22        10        26        58

               39    301  DRUART RAOUL         JEMAPPES               0         0         56        56

               40    230  DEVLAMINCQ AND       HERCHIES               45        7         1         53

               41    180  DANIEL SEBAST.       GHLIN                  16        23        13        52

               42    405  CARON EDDY           DOUR                   15        13        24        52

               43    127  BETH OLIVIER         NEUFVILLES             26        12        13        51

               44    407  ARIX ALAIN           SILLY                  0         15        35        50

               45    383  JEANNOTTE A & B      DOUR                   29        20        0         49

               46    426  DESMET-DELROT        HERCHIES               27        21        0         48

               47    325  MAYEUR WILLY         BAUDOUR                0         3         44        47

               48    317  PAUPORTE PAT.        ELOUGES                12        15        19        46

               49    395  PATTE FRANCIS        BLAUGIES               3         8         34        45

               50    265  FELIX GUY            FOULENG                12        14        17        43

               51    204  MOL-CARTON           HERCHIES               31        0         11        42

               52    94   RIZZUTI FRANC.       CASTEAU                9         8         24        41

               53    183  BASTIEN-FLAMME       JURBISE                5         35        0         40

               54    443  DEHON-DEMONSEAU      THULIN                 0         0         40        40

               55    376  DEMOUSTIER G         BOUSSU                 4         27        8         39

               56    248  BREUZE PASCAL        HERCHIES               12        23        3         38

               57    254  MIR-BENOIS S.        SILLY                  10        28        0         38

               58    311  VANDEPUTTE PF        CUESMES                20        17        1         38

               59    374  DAME HERVE           F-L-FRANC              9         12        17        38

               60    263  STOREZ ERIC          HORNU                  29        8         0         37

               61    431  GENLAIN PHIL.        SIRAULT                5         20        11        36

               62    114  LEFEBVRE RENE        SOIGNIES               9         18        8         35

               63    115  V WYNENDAELE B       NEUFVILLES             20        1         12        33

               64    219  JOLY LEOPOLD         COLFONTAINE            5         22        6         33

               65    246  VISEE-DRAMAIX        GHLIN                  33        0         0         33

               66    273  NELSON-NELSON        BIERGHES               0         2         31        33

               67    190  DUCHENE-DESMECH      SILLY                  8         7         17        32

               68    279  VAILLANT LOGAN       BOUSSU                 0         0         32        32

               69    389  TOMASI J-PIERRE      BOUSSU                 14        13        5         32

               70    161  VANDEBURIE ALB       ERBAUT                 12        3         16        31

               71    229  DENDAL ALAIN         JURBISE                16        7         7         30

               72    262  ROBERT ROGER         BOUSSU                 1         16        12        29

               73    446  DEBIEVE WINDAL       BOUSSU                 0         0         28        28

               74    236  JANSSENS DANIEL      NEUFVILLES             12        15        0         27

               75    360  ANGELINI FABRIC      WASMES                 4         2         21        27

               76    361  COLSOULLE LAUR.      BAISIEUX               16        5         6         27

               77    171  MELIS DELMOTTE       GHLIN                  6         3         17        26

               78    320  GODART PICARD        QUAREGNON              0         0         26        26

               79    411  DECOOMAN SERGE       BASSILLY               0         26        0         26

               80    178  VAILLANT RENE        MAISIERE               11        1         11        23

               81    418  VAN HERZEELE N       MESLIN                 11        12        0         23

               82    211  DESCAMPS JOSE        QUAREGNON              16        6         0         22

               83    249  LHOIR WILLY          HERCHIES               22        0         0         22

               84    419  WANEUKEN BERN.       GIBECQ                 4         7         11        22

               85    318  CHEVALIER RT         HORNU                  0         0         21        21

               86    205  DUPONT JOSEPH        WARQUIGNIES            0         0         20        20

               87    72   SIRAULT BRUNO        BR-L-COMTE             13        6         0         19

               88    138  PEREIRA D COSTA      SOIGNIES               3         4         12        19

               89    140  SCREVE DENIS         M-ST-JEAN              8         8         3         19

               90    155  NICA JULIEN          SOIGNIES               0         2         17        19

               91    256  GARIN THIERRY        CASTEAU                0         0         19        19

               92    297  EECKHOUDT R & F      BIERGHES               1         3         15        19

               93    382  DUBOIS VINCENT       WIHERIES               11        8         0         19

               94    375  DANGREAUX SERGE      WASMES                 0         0         18        18

               95    373  CUISINIER ROGER      M/S/ROC                0         0         17        17

               96    396  DUBART EMILE         ELOUGES                16        0         0         16

               97    421  LETE EMILE           SIRAULT                14        2         0         16

               98    433  MIYASHITA-HIR.       SIRAULT                3         13        0         16

               99    156  PARDONCE O & CL      HYON                   4         11        0         15

               100   226  HOYAS DANIEL                                0         0         15        15

               101   397  DESCAMPS P & F       WIHERIES               0         13        2         15

               102   354  LAURENT-PAYNE        GONDREGNIES            10        4         0         14

               103   384  JENART PAUL          ELOUGES                9         5         0         14

               104   196  LHOIR P & F          CSV                    13        0         0         13

               105   415  JENNART YVES         MESLIN                 4         9         0         13

               106   428  DESOIGNIES B         SIRAULT                2         3         8         13

               107   24   RICHET DENIS         OBOURG                 3         9         0         12

               108   392  VANTYGHEM PAUL       WASMES                 5         7         0         12

               109   2    ALHO JOAQUIN         HORRUES                4         5         2         11

               110   377  DRAMAIX BERNARD      HORNU                  7         4         0         11

               111   391  VANTYGHEM J          DOUR                   6         5         0         11

               112   252  LEPOIVRE PATR.       HELLEBECQ              0         0         10        10

               113   432  LAURENT PF           TERTRE                 8         1         1         10

               114   152  KRUPA-KRASOWSKI      OBOURG                 9         0         0         9

               115   251  DUCHESNE ROBERT      BAUDOUR                0         0         9         9

               116   414  GABRIEL GILBERT      OLLIGNIES              5         4         0         9

               117   169  HANTON J-LOUIS       BAUDOUR                3         5         0         8

               118   224  CAGLIOSTRO  A        GHLIN                  0         1         7         8

               119   237  JANSSENS HENRI       CASTEAU                8         0         0         8

               120   368  STALPORT MARCEL      OLLIGNIES              6         2         0         8

               121   381  HONOREZ J-P          THULIN                 4         4         0         8

               122   413  FOUCARTE RENE        BDL                    2         6         0         8

               123   170  MAYEUR JACQUES       CUESMES                0         2         5         7

               124   296  DELBAER MONOYER      ENGHIEN                4         3         0         7

               125   367  CROHIN DAVID         ENGHIEN                3         3         0         6

               126   136  LEIBNER REGINE       GHLIN                  0         0         5         5

               127   177  VAILLANT BRYAN       HORNU                  3         0         2         5

               128   364  ALAIMO SALVAT.       BASSILLY               5         0         0         5

               129   387  MOREAU NICOLAS       AUDREGNIES             3         2         0         5

               130   75   VANDENBORRE D        REBECQ                 0         0         4         4

               131   149  DE MOOR J-CL         M-L-LENS               2         0         2         4

               132   174  POURBAIX PF          GHLIN                  0         4         0         4

               133   195  DURIGNEUX MICH.      C-S-VINCENT            4         0         0         4

               134   288  SAUDOYE J-P          ENGHIEN                2         2         0         4

               135   319  CHEVALIER JACQ.      JEMAPPES               0         4         0         4

               136   353  ABRASSART LIL.       HORNU                  0         2         2         4

               137   234  GLANEUR MARCEL       LENS                   0         0         3         3

               138   253  DEVRIENDT JEAN       SILLY                  3         0         0         3

               139   393  VIENNE J-PIERRE      BOUSSU                 0         0         3         3

               140   3    BARBIOT GEORGES      CASTEAU                1         1         0         2

               141   51   IGOT DAVID           QUAREGNON              1         1         0         2

               142   82   COLSON J-M           THIEUSIES              2         0         0         2

               143   96   QUENON EMILE         QUAREGNON              0         2         0         2

               144   97   VALLEE J-MICHEL      HORRUES                2         0         0         2

               145   146  BREUSE DAVID         THIEUSIES              0         2         0         2

               146   153  MOL FRANCIS          NEUFVILLES             0         2         0         2

               147   225  CERFONTAINE M        NEUFMAISON             0         0         2         2

               148   275  ROOS ERNEST          ERBAUT                 2         0         0         2

               149   310  RUSSO ANTONIO        FLENU                  0         0         2         2

               150   345  LANDERCY GREG.       ECAUSSINNES            0         2         0         2