Kampioenen Rekkem 2014

Eindstandkampioenschappen Fond De ArendRekkem 2014   

 

Zware Fond  

  1. VerschootJoel  Ingelmunster 18pr 400 €  

  1. VancauwenbergheAurele Leers-Nord 15 250  

  1. Bourgeois Pierre Izegem  14 192% 200  

  1. Mylle Roger Bellegem 14 223 100  

  1. Vandemaele Wilfried Heule  13 144 75  

  1. Vaernewijck André Waregem 13 167 50  

  1. D’Hondt Germain Anzegem 12 178 50  

  1. Himpe Stijn Waregem 12 196 50  

  1. Wastijn-VerhaegheLauwe  9 50  

  1. Lefevre Christ  Vichte  8 93 50  

  1. Vansteenhuyse-VanbruaeneLauwe  8 138 50  

  1. Nonckelynck Luc Herseaux 7 87 50  

  1. ClaerhoutEric  Zwevegem 7 87 50  

  1. Sierens Norbert Zwevegem 7 94 50  

  1. Vandenbulcke Philippe  Evregnies 7 115 50  

Fond Oude  

  1. Vaernewijck André Waregem 24 400  

  1. Dewaele-DeseynIngooigem 22 250  

  1. Huys Erik Bellegem 18 268 200  

  1. Vandemaele Wilfried Heule  18 297 100  

  1. VerschootJoel  Ingelmunster 17 75  

  1. Vandenabeele Gaby Dentergem 16 50  

  1. Mylle Roger Bellegem 15 218 50  

  1. Decuypere-Thibaut Ingooigem 15 230 50  

  1. Maes Anthony  Waregem 14 50  

  1. D’Hondt Germain Anzegem 13 50  

  1. Verheye Rino Aalbeke 11 157 50  

  1. Sierens Norbert Zwevegem 11 165 50  

  1. Delaere Maurice & Luc  Anzegem 10 136 50  

  1. Dufermont Michel Moeskroen 10 157.74  50  

  1. Lefevre Christ  Vichte  10 157.99  50  

Fond Jaarse  

  1. Lannoo-Declerck Tielt 17 400  

  1. Vaernewijck André Waregem 16 162 250  

  1. Mylle Roger Bellegem 16 307 200  

  1. Ally Norbert Aarsele  11 144 100  

  1. Messiaen-DebruyneIngooigem 11 195 75  

  1. Denys Erik Beveren-Leie 11 214 50  

  1. Bracke Frederik Waregem 10 88 50  

  1. VerschootJoel  Ingelmunster 10 101 50  

  1. Lefevre Christ  Vichte  10 119 50  

  1. Maes Anthony  Waregem 10 120 50  

  1. Verheye Rino Aalbeke 10 153 50  

  1. Decuypere-Thibaut Ingooigem 10 163 50  

  1. Debacker Chris  Beveren-Leie 9 116 50  

  1. Vandenabeele Gaby Dentergem 8 95 50  

  1. Vandemaele Wilfried Heule  8 109 50  

Fond Jongen  

  1. Ameye Pierre  Deerlijk  15 153 400  

  1. Huys Erik Bellegem 15 250 250  

  1. Vervaecke Marc & Johan Tiegem  13 125 200  

  1. VerschootJoel  Ingelmunster 13 194 100  

  1. Beulque-Goemaere Anzegem 13 228 75  

  1. Maroy Geert Heestert 13 233 50  

  1. D’Hossche Herve Desselgem 12 121 50  

  1. Vaernewijck André Waregem  12 148 50  

  1. Debacker Chris  Beveren-Leie 12 192 50  

  1. Vandemaele Wilfried Heule  12 244 50  

  1. Ally Norbert Aarsele  11 50  

  1. Decabooter Luc Harelbeke 10 120 50  

  1. Goegebeur John Kortrijk  10 127 50  

  1. Maes Anthony  Waregem 10 132 50  

  1. Sierens Norbert Zwevegem 10 146 50  

Algemeenkampioenschaphoklijsten  

  1. Vaernewijck André Waregem 65 500  

  1. VerschootJoel  Ingelmunster 58 250  

  1. Mylle Roger Bellegem 54 150  

  1. Vandemaele Wilfried Heule  51 100  

  1. Huys Erik Bellegem 40 50  

  1. Decuyper-Thibaut Ingooigem 39 50  

  1. Maes Anthony  Waregem 38 50  

  1. D’Hondt Germain Anzegem 37 50  

  1. Sierens Norbert Zwevegem 35 50  

  1. Lefevre Christ  Vichte  34 50  

  1. Verheye Rino Aalbeke 29 50  

  1. Ameye Pierre  Deerlijk  28 50  

  1. Bourgeois Pierre Izegem  24 50  

  1. Denys Erik Beveren-Leie 24 50  

  1. Deschoemaeker Ghislain Kortrijk  24 50  

 

Eindstandkampioenschapoudeduiven LAR-Verbond 2014  

  1. Truyaert Geert  Aalbeke 35p 75€  

  1. Polfliet Albert  Marke  26 50  

  1. Delcroix Wilfried Marke  23 40  

  1. Callaert Roland  Moeskroen 21 30  

  1. Soetaert Daniel  Marke  20 25  

  1. Vanhoutte Noel Rollegem 18 268.19  25  

  1. Buyssens Frans  Lauwe  18 273.85  25  

  1. Dervaux Pierre  Moeskroen 17 25  

  1. Verheye Rino Aalbeke 15 25  

  1. Christiaens-Coussement Deerlijk  11 105.89  25  

Eindstandkampioenschapjaarlingen LAR-Verbond 2014  

  1. Truyaert Geert  Aalbeke 29p 75€  

  1. Soetaert Daniel  Marke  20 50  

  1. Callaert Roland  Moeskroen 19 40  

  1. Dervaux Pierre  Moeskroen 18 30  

  1. Wastyn Roland  Lauwe  15 217.68  25  

  1. Ovaere-VerschuereAalbeke 15 294.78  25  

  1. Verheye Rino Aalbeke 13 161.06  25  

  1. Polfliet Albert  Marke  13 217.60  25  

  1. Loncke Jacques  Bellegem 13 258.14  25  

  1. Buyssens Frans  Lauwe  12 154.40  25  

Eindstandkampioenschapjongensnelheid LAR-Verbond 2014  

  1. Wastyn Roland  Lauwe  21p 145.35  75€  

  1. Soetaert Daniel  Marke  21 329.38  50  

  1. Devaux Pierre  Moeskroen 19 40  

  1. Truyaert Geert  Aalbeke 18 30  

  1. Buyssens Frans  Lauwe  16 25  

  1. Polfliet Albert  Marke  14 181.63  25  

  1. Libon Jean-Claude Moeskroen 14 308.57  25  

  1. Delcroix Wilfried Marke  13 25  

  1. Vanhoutte Noel Rollegem 12 193.55  25  

  1. Mignauw Nico  lauwe  12 258.11  25  

Eindstandkampioenschapjongenhalve fond LAR-Verbond 2014  

  1. Truyaert Geert Aalbeke 9p 75€  

  1. Soetaert Daniel  Marke  8 50  

  1. Catteeuw-Rubrecht Harelbeke 7 117.60  40  

  1. Vandoorne J&A Rollegem  7 122.50  30  

  1. Ameye Pierre  Deerlijk  5 25.04 25  

  1. Delrue-VanbruaeneLauwe  5 49.21 25  

  1. Gheysens Luc  Harelbeke 5 49.21 25  

  1. Lietaer André  Rekkem 5 71.35 25  

  1. Verbruggen Willy Rekkem 5 73.86 25  

  1. Ovaere-VerschuereAalbeke 5 118.12  25  

EindstandAlgemeenKampioenschap LAR-Verbond 2014  

  1. Truyaert Geert Aalbeke 91p 100€  

  1. Soetaert Daniel  Marke  69 80  

  1. Polfliet Albert  Marke  57 70  

  1. Dervaux Pierre  Moeskroen 56 50  

  1. Callaert Roland  Moeskroen 55 40  

  1. Delcroix Wilfried Marke   52 30  

  1. Buyssens Frans  Lauwe  48 30  

  1. Vanhoutte Noel Rollegem 41 25  

  1. Verheye Rino Aalbeke  39 25  

  1. Ovaere-Verschuere Aalbeke 38 25  

  1. Wastyn Roland  Lauwe  36 25  

  1. Vandoorne J&A Rollegem 34 25  

  1. Loncke Jacques  Bellegem 30 25  

  1. Detavernier Kurt Kortrijk  29 25  

  1. Dekimpe Gino  Bellegem 26 299.87  25  

  

 

Ereprijzen 2014  

 

 

DATA 

  

 

VLUCHT 

  

 

SCHENKER 

  

 

WINNAAR 

  

15/03  

ARRAS OUDE  

RESTAURANT ST CORNIL  

Delcroix Wilfried, Marke  

22/03  

ARRAS OUDE  

RESTAURANT ST CORNIL  

Polfliet Albert, Marke  

29/03  

ARRAS JAARLINGEN  

RESTAURANT ST CORNIL  

Truyaert Geert, Aalbeke  

26/04  

CLERMONT OUDE   

KBC REKKEM  

Detavernier Kurt, Kortrijk  

26/04  

CLERMONT JAARLINGEN   

KBC REKKEM  

Truyaert Geert, Aalbeke  

11/05  

FONTENAY OUDE   

CONEX-COLUMBA  

Truyaert Geert, Aalbeke  

11/05  

FONTENAY JAARLINGEN   

CONEX-COLUMBA  

Ameye Pierre, Deerlijk  

31/05  

BOURGES OUDE  

VANHAEZEBOUCK Philippe  

Vandenabeele Gaby, Dentergem  

31/05  

BOURGES JAARLINGEN  

LABBE Jacques  

Platteeuw Kurt & Raf, Rumbeke  

31/05  

LIMOGES OUDE  

BVBA WILLEM Luc, Aalter  

VerschootJoel, Ingelmunster  

07/06  

VALENCE OUDE  

BVBA IMEX HERBOTS,Halle-Booienhoven  

Bourgeois Pierre, Izegem  

07/06  

CHATEAUROUX OUDE  

BRACKE Frederiek, Waregem  

Platteeuw Kurt & Raf, Rumbeke  

07/06   

CHATEAUROUX JAARLINGEN  

LEFEVERE Christian, Vichte  

Maes Anthony, Waregem  

08/06  

CLERMONT JONGEN       

BUYSSENS Frans, Lauwe  

NaertFranky, Lauwe  

14/06  

CAHORS OUDE  

GOEGEBEUR John, Kortrijk  

Bourgeois Pierre, Izegem  

14/06  

POITIERS OUDE  

VERHEYE Rino, Aalbeke  

Vandorpe Luc, Ingooigem  

14/06  

POITIERS JAARLINGEN  

Duivenfotografie DAVY, Lendelede  

Vandenabeele Gaby, Dentergem  

21/06  

MONTAUBAN OUDE  

NORMAN Filip en Nicolas, Knokke  

Houfflyn-Goemaere, Anzegem  

21/06  

MONTLUCHON OUDE  

MAES Anthony, Waregem  

Mylle Roger, Bellegem  

21/06  

MONTLUCHON JAARLINGEN  

DELAERE Maurice en Luc, Anzegem  

Verbeke Omer, Kuurne  

27/06  

AGEN OUDE  

VERMANDER Eric, Oekene  

Bourgeois Pierre, Izegem  

27/06  

AGEN JAARLINGEN  

BVBA VANLUECHENE, Rumbeke  

Vandemaele Wilfried, Heule  

28/06  

FONTENAY JONGEN  

OVAERE-VERSCHEURE, Aalbeke  

Truyaert Geert, Aalbeke  

28/06  

GUERET OUDE  

AMEYE Pierre, Deerlijk  

Debacker Chris, Beveren-Leie  

28/06  

GEURET JAARLINGEN  

VANGHELUWE Eddy, Harelbeke  

Verheye Rino, Aalbeke  

04/07  

BARCELONA OUDE   

Wijlen André LIETAER  

LenaertAntoon, Anzegem  

04/07  

St.VINCENT JAARLINGEN  

DELRUE-VANBRUAENE, Lauwe  

Lefevre Chris, Vichte  

05/07  

ARGENTON OUDE  

TRUYAERT André, Bellegem  

Dewaele-Deseyn, Ingooigem  

05/07  

ARGENTON JAARLINGEN  

BVBA bloemen DESCHOEMAECKER Ghislain  

Bataille-Devolder-Deprez,   

05/07  

LIMOGES OUDE  

Voeders VANROBAEYS, Rekkem  

Ally Norbert, Aarsele  

05/07  

LIMOGES JAARLINGEN  

VANDEMAELE Wilfried, Heule  

D’Hondt Germain, Anzegem  

11/07  

St.VINCENT OUDE  

VERSCHOOT-COOLS, Ingelmunster  

Bourgeois Pierre, Izegem  

12/07  

LIBOURNE OUDE  

DELPHOS BVBA, Deerlijk  

Denys Hendrik, Zwevegem  

12/07  

LIBOURNE JAARLINGEN   

TASSAERT Léon, Heule  

Bourgeois Pierre, Izegem  

12/07  

LA SOUTERRAINE OUDE  

LA VIE COLOMBOPHILE,Nieuwerkerken  

Vangheluwe Eddy, Harelbeke  

12/07  

LA SOUTERRAINE JAARLINGEN  

MYLLE Roger, Bellegem  

Voet Christiaan, Wakken  

19/07  

BRIVE OUDE  

DESCHRIJVER Johan, Eeklo  

ClaerhoutEric, Zwevegem  

19/07  

BRIVE JAARLINGEN  

DENIJS Eric, Beveren-Leie  

Ally Norbert, Aarsele  

25/07  

NARBONNE OUDE  

VAERNEWYCK André, Waregem  

Defoort Danny, Zwevegem  

25/07  

NARBONNE JAARLINGEN  

MYLLE Jacques, Zonnebeke  

Mylle Roger, Bellegem  

26/07  

JARNAC OUDE  

ELECTRO ENTREPRISE, Gullegem  

Ally Norbert, Aarsele  

26/07  

JARNAC Jaarlingen   

CONEX-COLUMBA  

Noppe Marcel, Marke  

01/08  

PERPIGNAN OUDE   

SYMACO N.V., Alain LIETAER, Rekkem  

Bourgeois Pierre, Izegem  

02/08  

TULLE OUDE  

NEYRINCK Freddy, Gullegem  

Dewaele-Deseyn, Ingooigem  

02/08  

TULLE JAARLINGEN  

Duivenmij.”NU of NOOIT”Sint JORIS  

Vandenabeele Gaby, Dentergem  

02/08  

BOURGES OUDE  

DECABOOTER Luc, Harelbeke  

Vandorpe Luc, Ingooigem  

02/08  

BOURGES JAARLINGEN  

HOUFFLYN Bart, BRICON  

Vandemaele Wilfried, Heule  

02/08  

BOURGES JONGEN  

Duivenfotografie DAVY,Lendelede  

Vandemaele Wilfried, Heule  

09/08  

CHATEAUROUX OUDE  

LANNEAU Paul,Ingooigem  

Mylle Roger, Bellegem  

09/08  

CHATEAUROUX JAARLINGEN  

BEULQUE Yves,Anzegem  

Lefevre Christ, Vichte  

09/08  

CHATEAUROUX JONGEN  

DECUYPERE Thibault, Ingooigem  

Vanthemsche-Houfflyn, St EloosVijve  

16/08  

ARGENTON OUDE  

Bureau VROMAN, Rekkem  

Mylle Roger, Bellegem  

16/08  

ARGENTON JAARLINGEN  

BureauVROMAN, Rekkem  

Vaernewijck André, Waregem  

16/08  

ARGENTON JONGEN  

FINADIS, Ingooigem  

Vanthemsche-Houfflyn, St EloosVijve  

23/08  

TOURSOUDE  

KBC REKKEM  

Lefevre Christ, Vichte  

23/08  

TOURSJONGEN  

DEBACKER CHRIS, Beveren-Leie  

Ameye Pierre, Deerlijk  

30/08  

LA SOUTERRAINE OUDE  

KBC REKKEM  

Dufermont Michel, Moeskroen   

30/08  

LA SOUTERRAINE JONGEN  

Fiduciaire BAERT en SEYNHAEVE, Roeselare  

Maroy Geert, Heestert  

06/09  

GEURET OUDE  

DE AREND REKKEM  

Dufermont Michel, Moeskroen  

06/09  

GEURET JONGEN  

VERMEULEN-DUJARDIN, Deerlijk  

Vervaecke Marc & Johan, Tiegem