Vierzon Annonces C.F.W.
Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
VIERZON CE
Lâcher: le samedi 17/05/14 à 08 h 00
Vieux
Participation: 2231 V
Ralliante: 1 à 500
Pl. [R] Nom Localité Heure Dist. Vitesses
1 21 CRAME PIERRE MERBES_LE_CHATEAU 13h27m00 378620 1157.860
2 5 BONSEMBIANTE FABIAN VILLE_SUR_HAINE 13h41m00 391434 1147.901
3 8 SAUVAGE DURAN BORNIVAL 13h59m00 410861 1144.460
4 11 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN 14h24m00 438360 1141.563
5 1 DAUPHIN ANDRE FARCIENNES 13h52m00 401769 1141.390
6 3 DE ROECK LUC MANAGE 13h49m00 398257 1141.138
7 21 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX 13h41m00 388906 1140.487
8 11 ROCH ROBERT GREZ DOICEAU 14h24m00 437382 1139.016
9 21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST 13h45m00 391781 1135.598
10 8 DEVROYE STEPHANE VIRGINAL 14h03m00 411954 1134.860
11 21 DURAND ROGER HOUDENG AIMERIES 13h50m00 396683 1133.380
12 8 TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD 14h14m00 421763 1127.709
13 22 EECHOUDT CHRISTOPHE BIERGHES 14h09m00 416074 1127.572
14 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 13h40m00 382577 1125.227
15 21 BOURLARD JEAN_MARI EUGIES 13h36m00 378003 1125.009
16 5 FLASSE DAVID AUDREGNIES 13h32m00 372747 1122.732
17 22 COURTOIS JACQUES CH. N._D. LOUVIGNIES 13h57m00 400651 1122.272
18 5 GONDRY PATRICIA HAULCHIN 13h41m00 382382 1121.355
19 16 HAZAERT KAMIEL NEERIJSE 14h32m00 439548 1121.296
20 21 REUMONT DAVID LEVAL_TRAHEGNIES 13h47m00 389077 1121.260
21 5 MAILLEUX DENIS EUGIES 13h37m00 377478 1120.113
22 8 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 14h04m00 407541 1119.619
23 11 ROCH ROBERT GREZ DOICEAU 14h31m00 437382 1118.625
24 21 MAHIEU NALINNE ANDERLUES 13h48m00 389199 1118.388
25 21 DUMONCEAU BERGERET TRIVIERES 13h52m00 393226 1117.120
VIERZON CE
Lâcher: le samedi 17/05/14 à 08 h 00
Yearlings
Participation: 741 Y
Ralliante: 1 à 500
Pl. [R] Nom Localité Heure Dist. Vitesses
1 5 NOVAK OLIVIER LA BUISSIERE 13h27m00 378907 1158.738
2 8 SAUVAGE DURAN BORNIVAL 13h59m00 410861 1144.460
3 8 SAUVAGE DURAN BORNIVAL 13h59m00 410861 1144.460
4 5 NOVAK OLIVIER LA BUISSIERE 13h33m00 378907 1137.859
5 22 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN TERTRE 13h36m00 382247 1137.640
6 3 PUTSEYS PATTE HOUTAIN_LE_VAL 14h04m00 411938 1131.698
7 8 COESENS LIEMANS BRAINE LE COMTE 14h00m00 406468 1129.078
8 8 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 14h01m00 407541 1128.923
9 21 FAMILLE 3D GHLIN 13h43m00 386138 1125.767
10 5 NOVAK OLIVIER LA BUISSIERE 13h38m00 378907 1121.027
11 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 13h44m00 382577 1112.143
12 21 DUMONCEAU HONORE FAMILLEUREUX 14h02m00 400703 1106.915
13 1 LEMAITRE JEAN FARCIENNES 14h07m00 401874 1095.025
14 3 DELHOVE ALAIN DR.&S. SART_DAMES_AVELINNES 14h17m00 412203 1093.377
15 22 DEBIEVE_WINDAL BOUSSU 13h46m00 377490 1091.012
16 11 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN 14h43m00 438360 1087.742
17 1 DECRETON_VANDERSNICK RANSART 14h09m00 401238 1087.366
18 5 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 13h45m00 374655 1085.957
19 21 VANDEPUTTE P.& FILLE CUESMES 13h53m00 382543 1083.692
20 16 HAZAERT KAMIEL NEERIJSE 14h46m00 439548 1082.631
21 16 HAZAERT KAMIEL NEERIJSE 14h48m00 439548 1077.324
22 5 COLSOULLE LAURENT BAISIEUX 13h47m00 373213 1075.542
23 11 PANZA ROBERTO ANS 15h08m00 460274 1075.407
24 16 HAZAERT KAMIEL NEERIJSE 14h49m00 439548 1074.690
25 11 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN 14h51m00 438360 1066.570