Champions Marbaix-Pont à Celles-Givry-Falisolle

CHAMPIONNAT DE L'ENTENTE 2013

DEMI-FOND

 

GENERAL

1. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              344 PRIX 

2. SPRUYT EDDY                           308

3. BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES        188

4. LEFOURT LAURENT                 180

5. VERSPREET-COSSE                  148

6. SCHOONYANS NOEL              138

7. THBAUT-BOONS                      127

8. GONDRY PATRICIA                 117

9. CHARLES-MICHAUX               114

10. DEROUX CHRISTIAN                        104

11. PUTSEYS-PATTE                     102

12. DEMAN-LEFOURT                 99

13. CALOMME POL                      80

14. GILLOT ANDRE                       87

15. WAUTHIER GUY                     78

16. VANROSSOMME J&M        78

17. GEORGES MICHAEL              77

18. DECENDRE GUILLAUME      74

19. SAMAIN YVES                                    70

20. DEVOS JEAN-PIERRE                        67

VIEUX

1. SPRUYT EDDY                           239 PRIX

2. BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES        154

3. LEFOURT LAURENT                 126

4. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              100

5. GONDRY PATRICIA                 84

6. SCHOONYANS NOEL              81

7. DEROUX CHRISTIAN               77

8. GILLOT ANDRE                         68

9. VERSPREET-COSSE                  65

10. PUTSEYS-PATTE                     58

I AN

1. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              151 PRIX

2. THIBAUT-BOONS                     95

3. VERSPREET-COSSE                  83

4. SPRUYT EDDY                           69

5. SCHOONYANS NOEL              57

6. CHARLES-MICHAUX               54

7. LEFOUR LAURENT                   46

8. PUTSEYS-PATTE                                   42

9. DECENDRE GUILLAUME        39

10. DUPUIS PATRICK                   37

 

PGX

1. DEMAN-LEFOUR                      99

2. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              85

3. NOVAK OLIVIER                                   36

4. FLASSE DAVID                          24

5. THIBAUT-BOONS                     22

6. DUFOSSEZ ALBERT                  22

 

AS VIEUX

1. SPRUYT EDDY                           11 PRIX        9022038-11

AS I AN

1. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              11 PRIX        9073230

AS PGX

1. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              6 PRIX           9016704

AUX 2 PREMIERS MARQUES

VIEUX

1. GILLOT ANDRE             24 PRIX        11. SAMAIN YVES                        13 PRIX

2. BALEAU JEAN-JACQ    24                   12. SCHOONYANS NOEL           11

3. LEFOURT LAURENT     21                   13. VERSPREET COSSE    11

4. SPRUYT EDDY               19                   14. CANION-SABKOWIAK         10

5. GONDRY PATRICIA     16                   15. DEVOS JEAN-PIERRE            10

6. PUTSEYS-PATTE                       15                   16. PARENT-BERWAER  9

7. DEROUX CHRISTIAN   14                   17. DE TEMMERMAN G 9

8. DEROECK LUC               14                   18. FAVART BERNARD   9

9. VERSPREET PHILIPPE  14                   19. CHARLES PH&QU      9

10. DUPUIS PATRICK       13                   20. WAUTHIER GUY                    8

I AN

1. LEFOURT LAURENT     20 PRIX        11. CHARLES-MICHAUX 10 PRIX

2. VERSPREET PHILIPPE  20                   12. BALEAU JEAN-JACQ 9

3. DEROUX CHRISTIAN   13                   13. LEJEUNE MICHEL       9

4. VERSPREET-COSSE      12                   14. DEFLANDRE MARC   9

5. DUPUIS ERIC                  12                   15. WAUTHION CHRIST.            8

6. THIBAUT-BOONS         11                   16. DE COOMAN FREDDY         8

7. WAUTHIER GUY           11                   17. WARGNIES DIDIER   7

8. PUTSEYS-PATTE                       11                   18. PARENT-BERWAER  7

9. DUPUIS PATRICK          10                   19. SPRUYT EDDY             7

10. SCHOONYANS NOEL           10                   20. BAUWENS DANIEL   7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOND

GENERAL

1. DEPASSE-LARDENOYE                       81 PRIX

2. VANDENBERGH HENRI         59

3. DE COSTER NOE                       58

4. D'HONDT BERNARD               55

5. VAN NESTE HENRI                  54

6. DEROECK LUC                           53

7. ALBERO ALAIN                         52

8. DIVERS MARC                          50

9. HENNEBERT-MICHAUX         45

10. HENRI MICHAEL                    39

11. DECENDRE-CHARLIER         35

12. GEORGES MICHAEL              35

13. MEURANT ROBERT              31

14. DR DELHOVE ALAIN             31

15. DUPUIS PATRICK                   30

16. DECAMP ANDRE                   30

17. VAN WEZER PHILIPPE          30

18. UHLENBROCK KARL             30

19. WAUTHIER GUY                     28

20. CARRION DIDIER                  27

21. VAN DEN BROECK G.                       27

VIEUX

1. DEPASSE-LARDENOYE                       79 PRIX

2. DEROECK LUC                           49

3. ALBERO ALAIN                         48

4. VANDENBERGH HENRI         46

5. VAN NESTE HENRI                  44

6. D'HONDT BERNARD               43

7. DIVERS MARC                          41

8. DE COSTER NOE                       39

9. HENNEBERT-MICHAUX         38

10. HENRI MICHAEL                    38

I AN

1. DE COSTER NOE                       19 PRIX

2. DUPUIS PATRICK                      16

3. VERSPREET PHILIPPE              14

4. VANDENBERGH HENRI         13

5. DECAMP ANDRE                      12

6. D'HONDT BERNARD               12

7. UHLENBROCK KARL                11

8. VAN NESTE HENRI                  10

9. DECENDRE-CHARLIER                        10

10. DE COOMAN FREDDY         10

 

AS VIEUX

DE COSTER NOE                5 PRIX           9096953-10

 

AS I AN

VERSPREET PHILIPPE       3 PRIX           9073007

 

AUX 2 PREMIERS MARQUES

 

VIEUX

1. DIVERS MARC               15 PRIX        6. LEFOURT LAURENT     10 PRIX

2. MEURANT ROBERT     12                   7. ALBERO ALAIN             10

3. DEROECK LUC               12                   8. DECENDRE-CHARLIER            10

4. VAN NESTE HENRI       12                   9. DR DELHOVE ALAIN    9

5. DE COSTER NOE           10                   10.HENNEBERT-MICHAUX  9

 

I AN

1. HENRI XAVIER              4 PRIX           6. DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      2 PRIX

2. FLASSE DAVID              3                     7. VANHEEDE JEROME   2

3. DEVOS JEAN-PIERRE   3                     8. CAMBIER MARCEL      2

4. CANION-SABKOWIAK           2                     9. DR DELHOVE ALAIN    2

5. DECAMP ANDRE          2                     10. WARGNIES DIDIER   2