29/06 Bordeaux Noyau Direct Vieux
BORDEAUX du 29/06/09 Noyau Direct Vieux
Lâcher: le lundi 29/06/09 à 07 h 45
259 Amateurs - 918 Pigeons
Mise à jour le04/07/09 à 09:29:31
Pl. Nom Localité Mar Sur Bagues H_Réelle Dist. Vitesses
1 REGNIER GUY & M. PESCHE 2 4 8029450.06 19h24m37 686296 980.940
2 CAMBIER MARCEL COURCELLES 1 2 9038456.06 20h02m17 721740 978.901
3 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 7 8 9061502.07 19h55m13 698110 956.027
4 JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT 1 2 9088814.07 20h04m26 697430 943.189
5 REIFF MARC BAELEN 3 4 1013930.07 22h01m42 803429 937.810
6 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 1 3 8001063.04 20h16m44 702086 933.957
7 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ 1 4 1007656.07 21h47m12 784460 931.440
8 GIELENS DANIELS JEMEPPE S.MEU 2 2 1003111.07 21h48m45 782330 927.192
9 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 6 9 9028989.06 20h54m14 716043 907.265
10 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 1 8 9126938.06 20h41m26 2 899.121
11 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 1 6 9091507.07 20h44m28 698769 896.471
12 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 1 13 1000386.07 22h06m45 756711 878.110
13 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 2 9 9089461.06 21h05m02 697256 871.529
14 MINET EDMOND VEDRIN 2 4 8010152.07 22h04m50 744838 866.259
15 DELCOURT HENRY VIESVILLE 2 8 9071614.07 21h45m25 725826 863.642
16 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 1 15 8023660.07 21h40m18 718385 860.017
17 ANCION THEODORE VOTTEM 2 5 1005131.06 05h33m02 790607 836.588
18 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT 1 1 9029099.02 22h02m03 702566 819.745
19 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 5 6 9065104.07 22h19m04 713355 816.120
20 LEMESTRE DANIEL GEER 1 9 1041558.04 05h50m30 772293 802.381
21 POURBAIX BEQUET CASTILLON 3 3 9079217.07 22h29m57 7007522 05h33m15
22 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 4 5 1049316.05 07h00m03 8056032 05h49m17
23 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 7 13 1000365.07 06h21m20 22 06h11m41
24 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 4 9 8028122.06 05h54m36 7280182 06h20m49
25 RAYEZ MARCEL TILLY 3 4 1507838.06 06h07m48 7378672 06h21m43
26 QUADT THISSEN GOE 3 3 1022651.06 07h29m54 8005722 06h25m27
27 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN POURU ST REMY 1 3 210538.07 04h43m01 6824362 06h26m12
28 MEUNIER PHILIPPE SPRIMONT 2 5 1023547.07 07h05m45 7805192 06h26m21
29 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND STREPY 3 5 9105756.07 05h48m09 7121482 06h34m13
30 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE 6 6 1020093.07 07h29m10 7817852 06h48m11
31 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 2 5 1013339.07 07h50m46 7974532 06h50m12
32 MEUNIER PHILIPPE SPRIMONT 5 5 1023532.07 07h30m25 22 06h51m01
33 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 1 7 1008498.07 07h53m56 7960632 06h55m06
34 BRICO JEAN CEREXHE 2 2 1029796.07 08h10m02 7950172 07h12m30
35 REYNAERTS FREDDY LANDEN 1 1 2221610.07 07h48m11 7764302 07h13m53
36 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 2 5 1019043.02 08h25m40 22 07h14m54
37 LEMAIRE JONET FLEMALLE 3 4 1027396.06 07h48m52 7759602 07h15m10
38 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 2 7 1528603.06 07h48m20 7612842 07h32m59
39 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 4 5 1013335.07 08h41m37 22 07h41m03
40 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 3 13 8006064.07 07h51m09 32 07h41m30
41 FAICT MARTIN RAGNIES 2 2 9066045.07 06h50m44 7043692 07h46m31
42 WERRENS WILLIAMS TILFF 3 3 1023055.07 08h28m22 7813172 07h47m59
43 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 2 7 1060502.04 08h49m57 22 07h51m07
44 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVEN 2 2 2220681.07 08h31m06 7783242 07h54m26
45 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT 1 2 1023457.07 08h33m49 7791822 07h56m05
46 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 5 6 1506325.06 08h00m34 7514262 07h57m32
47 HENNEBERT MICHAUX FORCHIES 2 4 9071769.07 07h16m42 7162702 07h57m37
48 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 6 7 1531773.06 08h14m08 22 07h58m47
49 FESLER RAYMOND GOCHENEE 1 4 8003455.07 07h15m47 7121852 08h01m48
50 ANCION THEODORE VOTTEM 3 5 1005550.02 08h58m14 22 08h06m13
51 DUMONT LEON RETINNE 1 1 1025202.06 08h59m17 7914362 08h06m14
52 LOUIS MICHEL PERBAIS 1 3 1507609.06 08h05m05 7460882 08h08m43
53 VOUCHE ALAIN HANZINNE 2 4 8024922.06 07h27m33 7139782 08h11m20
54 THOME JEAN_MARIE MAGNEE 1 3 1052416.07 09h01m17 7885042 08h11m54
55 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVEN 1 2 2216538.05 08h51m13 22 08h14m33
56 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 3 5 1013387.07 09h16m59 32 08h16m25
57 VANDENBORRE DANIEL REBECQ 1 2 1518409.05 08h01m41 7338552 08h20m36
58 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 5 10 1524699.07 08h26m57 7525742 08h22m29
59 DE ROECK LUC MANAGE 2 3 9082045.04 07h46m16 7196112 08h23m00
60 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 3 7 1053947.06 09h23m11 32 08h24m21
61 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 5 15 8023724.07 07h46m35 22 08h24m52
62 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 3 6 1506221.06 08h33m31 22 08h30m29
63 ENGELS EDDY WALSHOUTEM 7 9 2247088.07 09h03m20 7737652 08h32m22
64 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 1 5 1047922.03 09h45m02 32 08h34m16
65 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 6 6 9028591.07 07h31m21 6984032 08h34m35
66 VANDERSMISSEN R & M RACOUR 1 4 1015331.05 09h06m13 7733122 08h35m50
67 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 6 7 9128478.07 07h53m10 7123452 08h38m59
68 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 2 6 9091544.07 07h39m46 22 08h42m33
69 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 10 10 1524717.07 08h47m16 22 08h42m48
70 JORDAN_KEMPENEERS LINCENT 1 2 1045473.05 09h10m22 7709432 08h42m57
71 REGNIER GUY & M. PESCHE 1 4 8003115.05 07h29m52 22 08h48m15
72 DELREZ DIDIER OLNE 1 1 1007445.07 09h40m09 7902232 08h48m37
73 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT HAMME MILLE 2 3 4318719.05 09h08m40 7639322 08h50m00
74 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 2 4 9087873.06 08h27m06 7306202 08h50m04
75 MEUNIER PHILIPPE SPRIMONT 4 5 1023566.07 09h30m22 32 08h50m58
76 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L. BELLINGEN 2 3 2133872.07 08h40m21 7396162 08h52m05
77 POURBAIX BEQUET CASTILLON 1 3 9067620.05 07h54m28 22 08h54m46
78 ROBERT ET FILS BERLOZ 2 7 1046511.05 09h29m53 7769352 08h54m58
79 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 1 9 8004110.05 08h30m28 22 08h56m41
80 LEMAIRE JONET FLEMALLE 1 4 1027318.06 09h30m58 22 08h57m16
81 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 5 7 1053903.06 09h56m15 42 08h57m25
82 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 8 10 1532042.06 09h03m37 32 08h59m09
83 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX 2 2 8029896.06 07h39m28 6833732 09h01m30
84 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE CLERMONT 6 6 1051140.07 10h06m45 8010592 09h01m40
85 GYSBERGH ALAIN WANGERCEE_BAU 2 2 9073658.05 08h40m35 7298882 09h04m29
86 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT 2 2 1023513.07 09h44m09 22 09h06m25
87 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 10 13 1031044.04 09h18m09 42 09h08m30
88 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 4 9 9028992.06 08h28m11 22 09h09m23
89 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE CLERMONT 3 6 1050259.07 10h16m39 22 09h11m34
90 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 4 6 1507001.06 09h16m00 32 09h12m58
91 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 1 2 9046803.06 08h09m04 6973152 09h13m41
92 DECENDRE MAURICE COURCELLES 1 5 9071440.07 08h37m55 7203012 09h13m47
93 RUGASI FRANCOIS ANS 1 1 6153429.05 10h04m22 7870102 09h16m51
94 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 6 9 9143635.05 08h12m28 22 09h17m08
95 BADOUX JEAN_POL ONOZ 1 3 8026944.04 09h01m02 7357962 09h17m33
96 POURBAIX BEQUET CASTILLON 2 3 9123599.07 08h17m15 32 09h17m33
97 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 4 4 9118580.07 08h54m44 22 09h17m42
98 GENGLER JEAN_LUC WALTUNG (ARLO 4 5 7008746.07 08h40m34 7191762 09h17m50
99 NIBUS JULIEN MORTIER 2 2 1034748.03 10h20m41 7981972 09h19m12
100 CARO_HABETS VISE 3 3 1005282.07 10h25m11 8003952 09h20m56
101 ROBERT ET FILS BERLOZ 6 7 1049025.07 09h56m36 22 09h21m41
102 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 3 5 1023900.06 10h34m06 42 09h23m20
103 PEEREBOOM NANCY CLERMONT 4 5 9134885.06 08h21m39 6996032 09h23m23
104 GOOESSENS JEAN_PAUL HERMEE 2 2 1044381.07 10h22m08 7950112 09h24m37
105 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 2 3 9062427.05 08h00m31 6816782 09h24m40
106 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 1 6 9065092.07 08h41m47 22 09h26m20
107 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART 5 5 7008163.07 08h23m26 6981472 09h27m00
108 DE GRADY EMILE JUPRELLE 2 2 1022306.05 10h21m48 7927702 09h27m05
109 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 3 6 9048314.06 08h25m18 32 09h28m05
110 MEURANT ROBERT CLERMONT 5 5 9065358.07 08h27m12 6994422 09h29m08
111 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 3 9 9115041.05 08h27m15 32 09h31m55
112 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 2 6 1500212.03 09h34m59 42 09h31m57
113 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 4 6 9091527.07 08h29m20 42 09h32m07
114 DETAL MICHEL FOCANT 1 2 8016012.04 08h55m27 7193882 09h32m27
115 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 2 7 9035101.06 08h47m20 22 09h33m09
116 ENGELS EDDY WALSHOUTEM 2 9 1531199.07 10h04m56 22 09h33m59
117 HEMELAERS PERE&FILS FLEMALLE 1 2 1016665.07 10h12m25 7795082 09h34m16
118 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR 1 2 1001212.05 10h28m58 7925812 09h34m29
119 ISTA PHILIPPE SAINT_DENIS 2 2 8000060.07 09h30m10 7444512 09h35m51
120 MEURANT ROBERT CLERMONT 2 5 9128624.07 08h34m13 22 09h36m09
121 VERSPREET GAILLY THUILLIES 2 6 9028876.06 08h40m59 7040112 09h37m13
122 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COM 4 7 9038506.07 09h11m24 7270122 09h38m53
123 LEMY LOUIS SPY 3 5 8001499.06 09h23m03 7358902 09h39m26
124 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 2 3 8003341.07 08h41m18 22 09h39m57
125 BAUCHE ANDRE BOTHEY 7 7 8027749.06 09h26m03 7376412 09h40m15
126 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 8 9 8020474.07 09h15m32 32 09h41m45
127 SCAFS RICHARD HEURE LE ROMA 1 3 1035385.05 10h49m37 7979952 09h48m22
128 MERCIER JEAN HANZINNE 2 4 8023819.07 09h06m27 7142892 09h49m50
129 VAN HASTEL MARCEL FROIDCHAPELLE 2 2 9083112.04 08h37m11 6898742 09h51m05
130 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 5 7 9050695.05 09h06m55 32 09h52m44
131 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 1 7 1528621.06 10h09m26 32 09h54m05
132 LECOCQ ANDRE PIETREBAIS 2 10 1528752.06 10h11m02 7622062 09h54m31
133 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 7 7 1531762.06 10h14m00 42 09h58m39
134 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR 2 2 1001431.05 10h54m43 22 10h00m14
135 LEMY LOUIS SPY 1 5 8018371.07 09h46m58 22 10h03m21
136 DESJARDIN P& F FORGES 2 3 9031317.06 08h37m46 6795742 10h04m33
137 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES 3 5 9086410.07 09h28m25 7196412 10h05m07
138 RUCQUOY JEAN MARBAIS 2 2 1516732.07 09h52m28 7358512 10h08m54
139 PEETERSILLE YVETTE LANDEN 2 2 1513055.06 10h44m57 7755072 10h11m49
140 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON 2 2 1034291.05 11h23m53 8058362 10h12m51
141 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 5 8 9069671.04 09h30m42 7134632 10h15m07
142 HORLAIT_GOSEK FARCIENNES 2 2 9077757.07 09h46m26 7254732 10h15m51
143 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 3 8 9069669.04 09h33m17 22 10h17m42
144 HANNART OLIVIER SENEFFE 7 7 9074874.05 09h46m16 7217872 10h20m17
145 CARO_HABETS VISE 1 3 1005265.07 11h24m36 22 10h20m21
146 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 12 15 8023626.07 09h42m13 32 10h20m30
147 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 5 13 1000356.07 10h31m57 52 10h22m18
148 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 13 13 8006065.07 10h32m14 62 10h22m35
149 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 3 3 9062411.05 08h59m03 22 10h23m12
150 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND STREPY 5 5 9105734.07 09h37m54 22 10h23m58
151 DEPONT GERARD BAISIEUX 3 8 9141776.05 09h09m24 6891322 10h24m14
152 BONMARIAGE MASSON OUFFET 1 2 1044919.06 10h49m18 7649682 10h29m20
153 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 6 6 9065020.07 09h45m03 32 10h29m36
154 DUMONT EDGARD &JPH SERAING 1 6 1006190.05 11h08m28 7797692 10h30m00
155 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES 5 10 1524594.07 10h36m47 7541042 10h30m24
156 DUCHATEAU GASTON FOSSES LA VIL 1 4 8008538.07 10h01m28 7255702 10h30m45
157 SANREY GUY ROSEE 2 2 8017153.07 09h46m12 7127062 10h31m34
158 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 3 6 9096674.06 09h28m55 22 10h32m09
159 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX 1 2 8025968.07 09h11m56 22 10h33m58
160 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 4 7 9050696.05 09h49m46 42 10h35m35
161 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 4 7 1053981.06 11h34m48 52 10h35m58
162 CHARLIER RICHARD PETIGNY 2 7 8000419.06 09h23m23 6908862 10h36m01
163 GERARD JEAN PAUL GIVET FRANCE 2 6 154985.06 09h46m54 7096592 10h36m04
164 DE KEYSER_DETHIER SOUMAGNE 2 5 1006217.07 11h30m07 7916632 10h36m47
165 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN POURU ST REMY 3 3 210554.07 09h13m42 22 10h36m55
166 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 4 7 1528596.06 10h53m41 52 10h38m20
167 HOSTAUX CHRISTIAN PETIGNY 1 4 8017682.05 09h25m58 6908942 10h38m36
168 STURBOIS MARC HERON 2 2 8028015.07 10h52m03 7587832 10h39m50
169 GERARD JEAN PAUL GIVET FRANCE 4 6 210952.07 09h52m39 22 10h41m49
170 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN 1 3 1508397.07 10h42m01 7490682 10h41m56
171 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 3 7 9020017.02 09h41m51 7007612 10h42m08
172 DEBATTICE NOEL MAGNEE 2 2 1065122.02 11h31m50 7885452 10h42m24
173 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 1 5 1048210.05 11h43m30 42 10h42m56
174 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 7 7 9100993.07 09h45m16 22 10h45m33
175 BAUCHE ANDRE BOTHEY 2 7 8027779.06 10h31m49 22 10h46m01
176 CAPELLE JEAN_MARIE AGIMONT 1 2 8008125.06 09h58m30 7108822 10h46m08
177 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 1 9 9134739.06 10h06m16 32 10h47m28
178 LALLOUETTE ALBERT VIRTON 1 2 7002754.04 09h40m02 6939492 10h48m50
179 HANNART OLIVIER SENEFFE 2 7 9082411.04 10h14m52 22 10h48m53
180 NORDIER_GILSON BOURLERS 1 4 8025810.07 09h23m50 6800872 10h49m59
181 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART 3 5 7008106.07 09h47m02 22 10h50m36
182 CHARLIER RICHARD PETIGNY 7 7 8000417.06 09h38m25 22 10h51m03
183 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 4 13 1033875.05 11h01m05 72 10h51m26
184 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES 4 10 1520075.05 10h58m01 22 10h51m38
185 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ 2 4 1040850.07 11h36m44 22 10h52m24
186 DELRUE PATRICK FIZE FONTAINE 1 3 1005407.04 11h18m42 7697582 10h52m45
187 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE CLERMONT 1 6 1050277.07 11h58m32 32 10h53m27
188 LECLERCQ_SAULX GOEGNIES_CHAU 2 3 9096764.07 09h44m38 6938972 10h53m30
189 CARO_HABETS VISE 2 3 1005264.07 12h01m20 32 10h57m05
190 DELCHAMBRE JACQUES PONT A CELLES 1 2 9081736.07 10h29m36 7253122 10h59m12
191 HULBORE PATRICK HUIZINGEN 3 5 2033052.07 10h54m34 7443502 11h00m23
192 VERSPREET GAILLY THUILLIES 3 6 9065304.07 10h04m44 22 11h00m58
193 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 6 6 9091518.07 09h59m06 52 11h01m53
194 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 1 8 9071622.03 10h19m25 32 11h03m50
195 VANDEPUTTE P.& F. CUESMES 2 2 9093090.07 10h05m20 7015402 11h04m39
196 LEMPEREUR ALBERT BERSILLIES L' 1 6 9120297.06 09h57m21 6946702 11h05m15
197 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON 1 2 9103140.05 10h06m19 7016902 11h05m28
198 JORDAN_KEMPENEERS LINCENT 2 2 1001318.06 11h33m30 22 11h06m04
199 REIFF MARC BAELEN 1 4 1013968.07 12h15m55 22 11h07m53
200 DE ROECK LUC MANAGE 3 3 9060298.05 10h31m20 22 11h08m04
201 TUBIER LOUIS & FILS LIERNU 2 3 8006129.06 11h13m09 7506522 11h11m05
202 LARDINOIS JEAN MOELINGEN VOE 4 4 1047310.07 12h19m22 8027092 11h12m13
203 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 7 9 9143938.05 10h09m24 42 11h14m04
204 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 3 8 9061515.07 10h12m08 32 11h15m44
205 DUSSENNE RAYMOND FRASNES_LEZ_C 2 2 8025215.07 10h05m42 6919002 11h17m04
206 LECOCQ ANDRE PIETREBAIS 9 10 1528756.06 11h36m23 22 11h19m52
207 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 6 15 8023671.07 10h43m39 42 11h21m56
208 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 3 4 9118516.07 10h59m02 32 11h22m00
209 DRIESSENS J.MARIE ST ANDRE 6 6 1042288.07 12h25m29 7997562 11h22m02
210 BADOUX JEAN_POL ONOZ 2 3 1043831.04 11h06m13 22 11h22m44
211 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 2 8 9069697.04 10h42m30 42 11h26m55
212 LALLOUETTE ALBERT VIRTON 2 2 7000518.07 10h21m20 22 11h30m08
213 DEGEE DUMORTIER HOTTON 3 5 7003814.04 11h32m55 7509372 11h30m29
214 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 2 13 8006060.07 11h42m57 82 11h33m18
215 GYSBERGH ALAIN WANGERCEE_BAU 1 2 9050167.06 11h09m32 22 11h33m26
216 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 4 15 8013898.07 10h55m20 52 11h33m37
217 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 7 7 9050678.05 10h49m41 52 11h35m30
218 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES 1 5 9050108.05 10h58m51 22 11h35m33
219 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 2 2 9064194.07 10h32m55 22 11h37m32
220 LARDINOIS JEAN MOELINGEN VOE 3 4 1053671.07 12h44m43 22 11h37m34
221 DANNEAU JEAN_JACQUES LES BONS VILL 1 2 9123131.07 11h19m06 7313112 11h41m13
222 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 9 15 8025436.06 11h03m05 62 11h41m22
223 GEORIS OLIVIER MARCHE 2 2 7005258.07 11h33m25 7409482 11h43m28
224 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 2 15 8023662.07 11h05m12 72 11h43m29
225 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 6 6 1504437.04 11h46m53 52 11h43m51
226 SEHA RENE THOREMBAIS BE 2 2 1521693.07 11h55m41 7580052 11h44m25
227 HENNEBERT MICHAUX FORCHIES 1 4 9090127.07 11h03m51 22 11h44m45
228 DROUSSIN PHILIPPE NANINNE 2 4 8005930.05 11h33m37 7392582 11h45m47
229 LECOCQ ANDRE PIETREBAIS 7 10 1528735.06 12h03m25 32 11h46m54
230 CAPELLE JEAN_MARIE AGIMONT 2 2 8008150.06 11h01m43 22 11h49m21
231 HAEKEN DANIEL HEURE_LE_ROMA 2 2 1034122.07 12h52m20 7970812 11h52m14
232 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 3 9 9126982.06 11h28m38 42 11h54m51
233 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE 4 6 1020041.07 12h35m58 22 11h54m59
234 FESLER RAYMOND GOCHENEE 3 4 8003429.07 11h09m57 22 11h55m58
235 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 5 5 1048477.05 13h07m45 52 11h56m59
236 BASTIEN GABRIEL NISMES 3 4 8000944.06 10h47m01 6922782 11h57m55
237 RAYEZ MARCEL TILLY 1 4 1501429.05 11h44m09 22 11h58m04
238 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 4 9 9089443.06 10h53m57 52 11h58m37
239 VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU) 1 3 1526891.07 12h14m47 7601992 12h00m47
240 SCHMETZ JOSEPH LA CALAMINE 2 3 1047702.07 13h24m33 8127272 12h04m53
241 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 4 10 1520239.05 12h12m00 42 12h07m32
242 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 1 7 9052560.06 11h22m15 62 12h08m04
243 LEMESTRE DANIEL GEER 6 9 1031051.06 12h38m59 22 12h09m52
244 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ 3 4 1021057.06 12h54m29 32 12h10m09
245 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 6 7 9100923.07 11h11m09 32 12h11m26
246 ROLAND STEPHANE HOTTON 2 4 7004142.07 12h07m07 7452562 12h11m48
247 ROLAND STEPHANE HOTTON 3 4 7004607.07 12h08m00 22 12h12m41
248 RAYEZ MARCEL TILLY 2 4 1507823.06 12h00m28 32 12h14m23
249 JAMAIGNE ALBERT LES BULLES 2 2 7008186.07 11h14m02 7001502 12h15m05
250 DRIESSENS J.MARIE ST ANDRE 2 6 1013775.06 13h19m27 22 12h16m00