Provincial Anvers / Antwerpen

31/08/2019 Vierzon (Vieux) Jochems-Van Hasselt    
31/08/2019 Vierzon (Pigeonneaux) Hok Van Gastel    
24/08/2019 Argenton II (Vieux) Maris Frans    
24/08/2019 Argenton II (Pigeonneaux) Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther    
19/08/2019 Blois (Vieux) Jochems-Van Hasselt    
19/08/2019 Blois (Pigeonneaux) Hollanders Kenny    
10/08/2019 Châteauroux II (Vieux) Lambrechts Stefaan    
10/08/2019 Châteauroux II (Yearlings) Haepers Jozef    
10/08/2019 Châteauroux II (Pigeonneaux) De Bruyn-Wijnand    
03/08/2019 Bourges II (Vieux) Engels Jules & Yves    
03/08/2019 Bourges II (Yearlings) Roodhooft Andre    
03/08/2019 Bourges II (Pigeonneaux) Team Hooymans.be    
03/08/2019 Tulle (Vieux) Baeck John & Jan    
03/08/2019 Tulle (Yearlings) Geerinckx L B&J    
02/08/2019 Perpignan (int.) (Vieux) Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers    
29/07/2019 Vierzon (Vieux) Dockx Koen    
29/07/2019 Vierzon (Yearlings) De Troy Wim    
29/07/2019 Vierzon (Pigeonneaux) Feijaerts Danny    
27/07/2019 Souillac (Vieux) Geerinckx L B&J    
27/07/2019 Souillac (Yearlings) Geerinckx L B&J    
26/07/2019 Narbonne (int.) (Vieux) Struyfs Jef & Wim    
26/07/2019 Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings) De Rijck Guido & Tom    
21/07/2019 Issoudun (Vieux) Engels Jos & Jules    
21/07/2019 Issoudun (Yearlings) Hermans Rik    
20/07/2019 Libourne (Vieux) Geerinckx L B&J    
20/07/2019 Libourne (Yearlings) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance    
19/07/2019 Marseille (int.) (Vieux) Van der Schraelen & zoon    
13/07/2019 Aurillac (Vieux) Joris Erik    
13/07/2019 Aurillac (Yearlings) Bruurs-Ceuppens    
13/07/2019 Fay Aux Loges (Yearlings) Engelen Roger    
13/07/2019 Fay Aux Loges (Vieux) Engelen Roger    
13/07/2019 Fay Aux Loges (Pigeonneaux) De Wit Yves    
13/07/2019 Fay-Aux-Loges (jeugd) (Pigeonneaux) Saenen Jasper & Jarne    
12/07/2019 St.-Vincent (int.) (Vieux) Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers    
06/07/2019 Limoges II (Vieux) Geerinckx L B&J    
06/07/2019 Limoges II (Yearlings) Vercammen Hok Jos    
06/07/2019 Montluçon (Vieux) De Troy Wim    
06/07/2019 Montluçon (Yearlings) Op de Beeck-Baetens    
05/07/2019 Barcelona (int.) (Vieux) Stynen Raf    
29/06/2019 Chateauroux (Yearlings) Seiffert Thibault    
29/06/2019 Chateauroux (Vieux) Seiffert Thibault    
29/06/2019 Montélimar (Vieux) Van Oosterwyck Marcel    
28/06/2019 Agen (int.) (Vieux) Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers    
28/06/2019 Agen (int.) (Yearlings) Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers    
22/06/2019 Argenton (Vieux) Van Roy-Philipsen    
22/06/2019 Argenton (Yearlings) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven    
22/06/2019 Montauban (Vieux) Joosen Jos    
21/06/2019 Pau (int.) (Vieux) Seiffert Thibault    
15/06/2019 Argenton (Vieux) Raets Kurt    
15/06/2019 Argenton (Yearlings) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven    
15/06/2019 Cahors (Vieux) Van Sande Herman    
08/06/2019 Châteauroux I (Vieux) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh    
08/06/2019 Châteauroux I (Yearlings) Roodhooft Andre    
08/06/2019 Valence (Vieux) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven    
01/06/2019 Issoudun (Vieux) Storms Wim    
01/06/2019 Issoudun (Yearlings) Vercammen Hok Jos    
01/06/2019 Limoges I (Vieux) Van Roy - Rochtus

18/05/19 Vierzon Vieux/Oude & Yearlings