Provincial Flandre Occidentale / West Vlaanderen

24/08/2019 Argenton II (Vieux) De Keyser Kurt    
24/08/2019 Argenton II (Pigeonneaux) Ally Norbert    
18/08/2019 Saumur (Pigeonneaux) Van Cauwenberghe-Ally    
10/08/2019 Chateaudun (Pigeonneaux) Vandendriessche Rik    
10/08/2019 Châteauroux II (Vieux) Debaene Hubert    
10/08/2019 Châteauroux II (Yearlings) Maes Anthony    
10/08/2019 Châteauroux II (Pigeonneaux) Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc    
10/08/2019 Jarnac (Vieux) Pollin Marc & Geert    
10/08/2019 Jarnac (Yearlings) Wybo Marc    
03/08/2019 Bourges II (Vieux) Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain    
03/08/2019 Bourges II (Yearlings) Quidosse Gino    
03/08/2019 Bourges II (Pigeonneaux) Hellebuyck Jacques    
03/08/2019 Tulle (Vieux) Vander Stichele Godfried    
03/08/2019 Tulle (Yearlings) Tytgat Luc    
02/08/2019 Perpignan (int.) (Vieux) Gyselbrecht Peter    
29/07/2019 Blois (Vieux) Ovaere-Verscheure    
29/07/2019 Blois (Yearlings) Ovaere-Verscheure    
29/07/2019 Blois (Pigeonneaux) Sioen Luc & Hilde    
27/07/2019 Souillac (Vieux) Platteeuw Daniël & Didier    
27/07/2019 Souillac (Yearlings) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf    
26/07/2019 Narbonne (int.) (Vieux) Lewyllie Maurits    
26/07/2019 Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings) Blancke Piet    
21/07/2019 Issoudun (Vieux) Walgraeve Dirk    
21/07/2019 Issoudun (Yearlings) Coussement Marc & Dirk    
20/07/2019 Libourne (Vieux) Clicque Gino    
20/07/2019 Libourne (Yearlings) BDS/Clarisse    
19/07/2019 Marseille (int.) (Vieux) Vermander Didier    
13/07/2019 Aurillac (Vieux) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf    
13/07/2019 Aurillac (Yearlings) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf    
13/07/2019 Chateaudun (Pigeonneaux) Bataille-Devolder-Deprez    
13/07/2019 Chateaudun (Yearlings) Maes Anthony    
13/07/2019 Chateaudun (Vieux) Ampe Marc    
13/07/2019 Chateauroux (Vieux) Grymonprez Philip    
13/07/2019 Chateauroux (Yearlings) Grymonprez Philip    
12/07/2019 St.-Vincent (int.) (Vieux) Peiren Noel    
06/07/2019 Limoges II (Vieux) Sioen Luc & Hilde    
06/07/2019 Limoges II (Yearlings) Clicque Gino    
06/07/2019 Montluçon (Vieux) Dewaele-Deseyn    
06/07/2019 Montluçon (Yearlings) Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain    
05/07/2019 Barcelona (int.) (Vieux) Peiren Noel    
29/06/2019 Montélimar (Vieux) Ameel-Vanlake    
29/06/2019 Tours (Yearlings) Denduyver Hok    
29/06/2019 Tours (Vieux) Deberdt Johny    
28/06/2019 Agen (int.) (Vieux) Malfait Fernand    
28/06/2019 Agen (int.) (Yearlings) Vergaerde-Denolf    
22/06/2019 Argenton (Vieux) Sioen Luc & Hilde    
22/06/2019 Argenton (Yearlings) Demely Liliane    
22/06/2019 Montauban (Vieux) Debaene Hubert    
21/06/2019 Pau (int.) (Vieux) Mortier Hendrik    
16/06/2019 Poitiers (Vieux) Tytgat Luc    
16/06/2019 Poitiers (Yearlings) Tytgat Luc    
15/06/2019 Cahors (Vieux) Dekoninck Fernand    
08/06/2019 Châteauroux I (Vieux) Cools Rik    
08/06/2019 Châteauroux I (Yearlings) Fourneau Cyriel-Remi    
08/06/2019 Valence (Vieux) Vaernewijck Andre    
01/06/2019 Limoges I (Vieux) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf    
01/06/2019 Tours (Vieux) Ampe Marc    
01/06/2019 Tours (Yearlings) Delbaere-Sampers    
25/05/2019 Bourges I (Vieux) Sioen Luc & Hilde    
25/05/2019 Bourges I (Yearlings) Clicque Gino    
18/05/2019 Vierzon (Vieux) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf    
18/05/2019 Vierzon (Yearlings) Van Temsche Raf    
13/05/2019 Blois (Vieux) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf    
13/05/2019 Blois (Yearlings) Platteeuw Kurt & Raf