29/06 Bordeaux Hainaut Vieux
BORDEAUX du 29/06/09 Hainaut Vieux
Lâcher: le lundi 29/06/09 à 07 h 45
99 Amateurs - 416 Pigeons
Mise à jour le04/07/09 à 09:29:33
Pl. Nom Localité Mar Sur Bagues H_Réelle Dist. Vitesses
1 MASURE TH. & GILLES HERINNES 1 2 9017820.07 19h27m20 709511 1010.206
2 CAMBIER MARCEL COURCELLES 1 2 9038456.06 20h02m17 721740 978.901
3 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 6 12 9097955.06 19h50m02 708728 977.498
4 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 7 8 9061502.07 19h55m13 698110 956.027
5 JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT 1 2 9088814.07 20h04m26 697430 943.189
6 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 6 9 9028989.06 20h54m14 716043 907.265
7 VANCAUWENBERGHE A. LEERS NORD 4 4 9012070.07 20h49m45 706534 900.319
8 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 1 8 9126938.06 20h41m26 2 899.121
9 DRIES PIERRE & FILS DEUX ACREN 1 7 9039829.07 21h20m16 728097 893.079
10 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 4 4 9001767.07 21h01m47 704873 884.649
11 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 2 9 9089461.06 21h05m02 697256 871.529
12 DELCOURT HENRY VIESVILLE 2 8 9071614.07 21h45m25 725826 863.642
13 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 1 15 8023660.07 21h40m18 718385 860.017
14 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT 1 1 9029099.02 22h02m03 702566 819.745
15 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 5 6 9065104.07 22h19m04 713355 816.120
16 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND STREPY 3 5 9105756.07 05h48m09 7121482 06h34m13
17 MULNARD EDEBOUW RUMILLIES 2 4 9000695.05 06h03m37 7032462 07h00m49
18 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 2 12 9012515.07 06h37m40 22 07h28m01
19 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 4 4 9027935.05 06h27m53 6977392 07h31m58
20 FAICT MARTIN RAGNIES 2 2 9066045.07 06h50m44 7043692 07h46m31
21 OLIVIER FRERES ST SAUVEUR 1 10 9126300.06 07h05m47 7163122 07h46m38
22 BAERT DAMIEN ERE 1 2 9016029.07 06h52m55 6975652 07h57m13
23 HENNEBERT MICHAUX FORCHIES 2 4 9071769.07 07h16m42 7162702 07h57m37
24 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE FROIDMONT 2 4 9126447.04 06h56m46 6961792 08h02m48
25 GOULEM JEAN_MICHEL TOURNAI 2 2 9127998.07 07h04m52 7001752 08h05m53
26 DRIES PIERRE & FILS DEUX ACREN 3 7 9039832.07 07h40m13 22 08h06m21
27 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 1 4 9100991.06 07h27m35 22 08h22m45
28 DE ROECK LUC MANAGE 2 3 9082045.04 07h46m16 7196112 08h23m00
29 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 5 15 8023724.07 07h46m35 22 08h24m52
30 OLIVIER FRERES ST SAUVEUR 9 10 9126241.06 07h46m19 22 08h27m10
31 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 3 4 9027856.05 07h23m26 22 08h27m31
32 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 6 6 9028591.07 07h31m21 6984032 08h34m35
33 OLIVIER FRERES ST SAUVEUR 6 10 9126287.06 07h57m09 32 08h38m00
34 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 1 4 9027853.05 07h34m49 32 08h38m54
35 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 6 7 9128478.07 07h53m10 7123452 08h38m59
36 ROCHART ROGER BELOEIL (QUEV 1 2 9044542.04 07h48m28 7018132 08h47m27
37 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 2 4 9087873.06 08h27m06 7306202 08h50m04
38 GYSBERGH ALAIN WANGERCEE_BAU 2 2 9073658.05 08h40m35 7298882 09h04m29
39 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 4 9 9028992.06 08h28m11 22 09h09m23
40 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 1 2 9046803.06 08h09m04 6973152 09h13m41
41 DECENDRE MAURICE COURCELLES 1 5 9071440.07 08h37m55 7203012 09h13m47
42 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 6 9 9143635.05 08h12m28 22 09h17m08
43 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 4 4 9118580.07 08h54m44 22 09h17m42
44 CUVELIER_DEBACKER LEUZE 3 6 9060289.07 08h33m07 7080532 09h24m18
45 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 2 3 9062427.05 08h00m31 6816782 09h24m40
46 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 1 6 9065092.07 08h41m47 22 09h26m20
47 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 3 9 9115041.05 08h27m15 32 09h31m55
48 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 2 7 9035101.06 08h47m20 22 09h33m09
49 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 7 12 9012526.07 08h43m06 32 09h33m27
50 VERSPREET GAILLY THUILLIES 2 6 9028876.06 08h40m59 7040112 09h37m13
51 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COM 4 7 9038506.07 09h11m24 7270122 09h38m53
52 VAN HASTEL MARCEL FROIDCHAPELLE 2 2 9083112.04 08h37m11 6898742 09h51m05
53 CUVELIER_DEBACKER LEUZE 6 6 9021835.06 09h01m33 22 09h52m44
54 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 5 7 9050695.05 09h06m55 32 09h52m44
55 DHALLUIN MICHEL DOTTIGNIES 2 3 9012457.07 09h05m16 7100892 09h53m54
56 STEENHAUT ANDRE BASSILLY 1 4 9036013.07 09h25m52 7256202 09h55m05
57 VANCAUWENBERGHE A. LEERS NORD 1 4 9007418.05 09h09m58 22 10h03m03
58 DESJARDIN P& F FORGES 2 3 9031317.06 08h37m46 6795742 10h04m33
59 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES 3 5 9086410.07 09h28m25 7196412 10h05m07
60 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 5 8 9069671.04 09h30m42 7134632 10h15m07
61 HORLAIT_GOSEK FARCIENNES 2 2 9077757.07 09h46m26 7254732 10h15m51
62 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 3 8 9069669.04 09h33m17 22 10h17m42
63 DESCHOUT CARINE HERINNES 1 4 9017721.07 09h27m43 7072652 10h19m53
64 HANNART OLIVIER SENEFFE 7 7 9074874.05 09h46m16 7217872 10h20m17
65 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 12 15 8023626.07 09h42m13 32 10h20m30
66 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 3 3 9062411.05 08h59m03 22 10h23m12
67 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND STREPY 5 5 9105734.07 09h37m54 22 10h23m58
68 DEPONT GERARD BAISIEUX 3 8 9141776.05 09h09m24 6891322 10h24m14
69 BAERT DAMIEN ERE 2 2 2155458.07 09h23m11 22 10h27m29
70 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 6 6 9065020.07 09h45m03 32 10h29m36
71 SULMON FRANCIS BLEHARIES 6 6 9019824.07 09h20m47 6930682 10h30m42
72 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 3 6 9096674.06 09h28m55 22 10h32m09
73 STEENHAUT ANDRE BASSILLY 4 4 9036068.07 10h04m29 22 10h33m42
74 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 4 7 9050696.05 09h49m46 42 10h35m35
75 CLAES FRANCIS & S. TAINTIGNIES 8 8 9017011.07 09h30m26 6937032 10h39m33
76 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 3 7 9020017.02 09h41m51 7007612 10h42m08
77 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE FROIDMONT 1 4 9035313.03 09h36m37 22 10h42m39
78 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 7 7 9100993.07 09h45m16 22 10h45m33
79 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 1 9 9134739.06 10h06m16 32 10h47m28
80 SULMON FRANCIS BLEHARIES 4 6 9019837.07 09h38m08 22 10h48m03
81 HANNART OLIVIER SENEFFE 2 7 9082411.04 10h14m52 22 10h48m53
82 NORDIER_GILSON BOURLERS 1 4 8025810.07 09h23m50 6800872 10h49m59
83 CLAES FRANCIS & S. TAINTIGNIES 6 8 9016860.05 09h42m02 22 10h51m09
84 SULMON FRANCIS BLEHARIES 1 6 9122880.06 09h42m45 32 10h52m40
85 LECLERCQ_SAULX GOEGNIES_CHAU 2 3 9096764.07 09h44m38 6938972 10h53m30
86 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 2 4 9027930.05 09h51m05 42 10h55m10
87 DELCHAMBRE JACQUES PONT A CELLES 1 2 9081736.07 10h29m36 7253122 10h59m12
88 VERSPREET GAILLY THUILLIES 3 6 9065304.07 10h04m44 22 11h00m58
89 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 1 8 9071622.03 10h19m25 32 11h03m50
90 VANDEPUTTE P.& F. CUESMES 2 2 9093090.07 10h05m20 7015402 11h04m39
91 LEMPEREUR ALBERT BERSILLIES L' 1 6 9120297.06 09h57m21 6946702 11h05m15
92 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON 1 2 9103140.05 10h06m19 7016902 11h05m28
93 DE ROECK LUC MANAGE 3 3 9060298.05 10h31m20 22 11h08m04
94 MULNARD CHRISTIAN HERTAIN 2 2 9112700.06 10h06m44 6986002 11h09m44
95 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 7 9 9143938.05 10h09m24 42 11h14m04
96 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 3 8 9061515.07 10h12m08 32 11h15m44
97 VANDERHEEREN RENE FROIDMONT 2 6 9075491.02 10h12m17 6960452 11h18m28
98 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 6 15 8023671.07 10h43m39 42 11h21m56
99 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 3 4 9118516.07 10h59m02 32 11h22m00
100 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 10 12 9012508.07 10h32m10 42 11h22m31
101 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 2 8 9069697.04 10h42m30 42 11h26m55
102 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 12 12 9012506.07 10h38m57 52 11h29m18
103 MASURE TH. & GILLES HERINNES 2 2 9092784.06 10h41m09 22 11h30m30
104 GYSBERGH ALAIN WANGERCEE_BAU 1 2 9050167.06 11h09m32 22 11h33m26
105 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 4 15 8013898.07 10h55m20 52 11h33m37
106 MULNARD EDEBOUW RUMILLIES 4 4 9019996.07 10h38m13 22 11h35m25
107 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 7 7 9050678.05 10h49m41 52 11h35m30
108 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES 1 5 9050108.05 10h58m51 22 11h35m33
109 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 2 2 9064194.07 10h32m55 22 11h37m32
110 DHALLUIN MICHEL DOTTIGNIES 3 3 9012456.07 10h52m31 22 11h41m09
111 DANNEAU JEAN_JACQUES LES BONS VILL 1 2 9123131.07 11h19m06 7313112 11h41m13
112 CLAES FRANCIS & S. TAINTIGNIES 2 8 9016186.07 10h32m08 32 11h41m15
113 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 9 15 8025436.06 11h03m05 62 11h41m22
114 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 2 15 8023662.07 11h05m12 72 11h43m29
115 HENNEBERT MICHAUX FORCHIES 1 4 9090127.07 11h03m51 22 11h44m45
116 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 4 9 9089443.06 10h53m57 52 11h58m37
117 CLAES FRANCIS & S. TAINTIGNIES 3 8 9017089.07 10h55m19 42 12h04m26
118 CLAES FRANCIS & S. TAINTIGNIES 7 8 9017051.07 10h56m19 52 12h05m26
119 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 1 7 9052560.06 11h22m15 62 12h08m04
120 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 6 7 9100923.07 11h11m09 32 12h11m26
121 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 8 12 9012529.07 11h27m51 62 12h18m12
122 DRIES PIERRE & FILS DEUX ACREN 6 7 9102517.07 11h52m51 32 12h18m59
123 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 1 3 9124676.07 11h05m28 32 12h29m37
124 HORLAIT_GOSEK FARCIENNES 1 2 9077763.07 12h01m39 22 12h31m04
125 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 5 6 9028570.07 11h30m22 32 12h33m36
126 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 1 9 9021602.04 11h29m13 62 12h33m53
127 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES 5 5 9086418.07 11h57m15 32 12h33m57
128 COBUT LEON ANDERLUES 1 4 9034811.06 11h50m46 7128802 12h35m55
129 VERSPREET J_P & TH. ROUCOURT 2 2 9100710.06 11h36m47 6997282 12h38m22
130 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 9 9 9089482.06 11h33m50 72 12h38m30
131 VERSPREET GAILLY THUILLIES 1 6 9028892.06 11h43m39 32 12h39m53
132 RUFFIN FREDDY BARBENCON 1 2 9063140.05 11h43m34 6964242 12h49m17
133 DECENDRE MAURICE COURCELLES 4 5 9128548.07 12h15m36 22 12h51m28
134 VAN HASTEL MARCEL FROIDCHAPELLE 1 2 9124150.07 11h39m01 22 12h52m55
135 LECLERQ LASSELIN ANDERLUES 3 3 9034966.06 12h15m17 7113132 13h02m23
136 DRIES PIERRE & FILS DEUX ACREN 2 7 9030834.07 12h41m27 42 13h07m34
137 DECENDRE MAURICE COURCELLES 3 5 9123901.07 12h34m19 32 13h10m11
138 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 3 7 9071852.04 12h25m53 72 13h11m42
139 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 8 9 9144000.05 12h10m35 82 13h15m15