Champions EPR-AWC 2017
Championnats EPR-AWC-Provinciaux
Aux deux premiers marqués
Championnat EPR LNL
1 HOSSELET BENOIT FRAIRE 15 1699
2 SCHUR-STARYK M DOMMARTIN 14 1922
3 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 13 2410
4 JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS AUBLAIN 11 2563
5 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE JEMELLE 10 1546
6 PREUDHOMME PAULET GESVES 10 1989
7 HOORNAERT ALAIN WANCENNES 9 555
8 BONMARIAGE-MASSON OUFFET 9 1402
9 DEKEYSER DETHIER SOUMAGNE 9 2101
10 THIBAUT - BOONS SOMBREFFE 8 616
11 LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN SOMMIERE 8 1194
12 DEVOS JEAN PIERRE LE ROUX 8 1625
13 REGNIER MICHEL COUVIN 8 2080
14 KEVER JF - DELOGE M BERNEAU 7 526
15 DEFLANDRE MARC BERZEE 7 766
16 GILLOT ANDRE FALISOLLE 7 835
17 BODSON GH-ANCIA B MOMALLE 7 1001
18 HENRI - JAUNIAUX BERZEE 7 1243
19 MOTTE ARMAND GODINNE 7 1266
20 DODEIGNE JACQUELINE HARZE 7 1357
21 DEFRENE THIERRY ONOZ 7 1481
22 REYNCKENS M & R AMPSIN 7 2018
23 ANDOT VICTOR VISE 7 2816
24 REGNIER GUY & MICHAELPESCHE 6 360
25 NIHOUL ROLAND+FS SENZEILLES 6 871
26 REGNIER YVON PESCHE 6 1427
27 HAQUENNE LUCIEN ST GERARD 6 1747
28 STAELENS GUY BEAUFAYS 6 2118
29 DELLEUR CLEMENT VAUX/CHEVREMONT 5 719
30 MICHAUX FRANCOIS MARIENBOURG 5 771
31 PARENT - BERWAER LEROUX 5 818
32 HENRY LEON NANDRIN 5 958
33 DEGEE JEAN-FRANCOIS SPRIMONT 5 1014
34 SERVOTTE MARCEL GOURDINNE 5 1063
35 TUMMERS ALAIN GRIVEGNEE 5 1186
36 BAUCHE ANDRE BOTHEY 5 1234
37 MARCHAL FREDDY WANLIN 5 1349
38 LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE 5 1386
39 DEFLANRE - DUCARME THY LE CHATEAU 5 1626
40 CROWET LEON COUVIN 5 1726
41 MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE HABAY/NEUVE 4 157
42 BURNIAT BORIS STE-MARIE/SEMOI 4 196
43 JAMAIGNE ALBERT LES BULLES 4 357
44 PANZA ROBERTO ANS 4 429
45 COUCHARIERE MICHEL MORIALME 4 463
46 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS BATTICE 4 532
47 CULOT DOMINIQUE WARMIFONTAINE 4 575
48 ADAM GERARD SPRIMONT 4 708
49 DEVOS SEBASTIEN AMAY 4 796
50 GIELENS-DANIELS JEMEPPE/MEUSE 4 862
Championnat EPR Hainaut-Brabant Wallon
1 VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA CUESMES 17 2036
2 VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT 14 2894
3 AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL ERPION 12 2306
4 DECELLE ROBERT WALHAIN 12 2330
5 PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD 12 2811
6 DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT 11 1596
7 DEVILERS-LECLERCQ ST-REMY 11 1740
8 DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES 11 1971
9 LACHAPELLE HENRY MARCHIENNE-AU-P 11 2535
10 MARIT CHRISTOPHE VIEUSART CHAUMO 11 2708
11 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE TERTRE 11 3430
12 VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES 10 1221
13 SPRUYT EDDY LOUPOIGNE 10 1873
14 GRUMIAU DEBACKER NEUFVILLES 10 2044
15 CNUDDE ERIC TUBIZE 10 2215
16 ROCH ROBERT GREZ DOICEAU 10 2290
17 PASSALACQUA ALESSAND GILLY 9 1207
18 MERCIER RENE VILLERS/TOUR 9 1260
19 SIRAULT BRUNO BRAINE LE COMTE 9 1886
20 SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE BRACQUEGNIES 9 2477
21 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 8 1603
22 DEREUX FABRICE PERWEZ 8 2152
23 CHARLES ERIC & TORDE COURCELLES 8 2348
24 GONDRY PATRICIA HAULCHIN 8 2559
25 DEROUX CHRISTIAN MESVIN 8 3088
26 PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE 7 729
27 HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS 7 1508
28 FAMILLE 3D GHLIN 7 1934
29 CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN 7 1967
30 BRULEZ P ET F RESSAIX 7 2020
31 COLLART CLAUDE GHLIN 7 2347
32 VANDENBERGHE A & L RONQUIERES 6 299
33 DEWOLF OLIVIER BESONRIEUX 6 454
34 SIBILLE T & T COURCELLES 6 644
35 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 6 678
36 CROWET R & F BOIS D'HAINE 6 1081
37 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN TERTRE 6 1163
38 DE BLANDER EMMANUEL ECAUSSINNES 6 1165
39 MUREZ-MARICHAL WADELINCOURT 6 1187
40 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 6 1234
41 PIPERS YVON TOURNAI 6 1734
42 LABOUREIX ALAIN VAULX LEZ CHIMA 6 1805
43 PUTSEYS-PATTE HOUTAIN LE VAL 6 1817
44 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN BRAINE L'ALLEUD 6 1995
45 BOURLARD P & F HARVENG 6 2180
46 DURAND ROGER HOUDENG-AIMERIE 6 2288
47 WAUTHIER GUY MONT/MARCHIENNE 6 2418
48 PORSON ROGER & OLIVI LE ROEULX 5 353
49 VANDENBORRE DANIEL REBECQ 5 773
50 SURINX ET IPPOLITO GOSSELIES 5 783
Provincial Namur – Grand Demi-Fond
1 THIBAUT - BOONS SOMBREFFE 24 458
2 DEFRENE THIERRY ONOZ 18 461
3 JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS AUBLAIN 15 881
4 HOSSELET BENOIT FRAIRE 12 286
5 REGNIER YVON PESCHE 10 478
6 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE JEMELLE 8 241
7 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 8 530
8 NIHOUL ROLAND+FS SENZEILLES 7 250
9 WAUTHION CHRISTIAN VELAINE SUR SAM 7 448
10 LOTTIN THIERRY MARIEMBOURG 6 212
11 DEVOS JEAN PIERRE LE ROUX 6 258
12 POURBAIX-BEQUET CASTILLON 6 272
13 PARENT - BERWAER LEROUX 4 257
14 MICHAUX FRANCOIS MARIENBOURG 4 285
15 CROWET LEON COUVIN 4 286
16 PREUDHOMME PAULET GESVES 4 311
Provincial Namur - Fond & Grand Fond
1 PREUDHOMME PAULET GESVES 25 897
2 NIHOUL ROLAND+FS SENZEILLES 23 621
3 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 23 706
4 REGNIER GUY+MICHAEL PESCHE 19 489
5 DETAL MICHEL FOCANT 18 802
6 REGNIER JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE 18 838
7 THIRAN GASTON HAVERSIN 18 936
8 BAUCHE ANDRE BOTHEY 17 595
9 POURBAIX-BEQUET CASTILLON 16 552
10 MICHAUX FRANCOIS MARIENBOURG 16 721
11 HOORNAERT ALAIN WANCENNES 13 665
12 REGNIER MICHEL COUVIN 13 676
13 DEVOS JEAN PIERRE LE ROUX 11 209
14 HENRI - JAUNIAUX BERZEE 10 317
15 REGNIER YVON PESCHE 10 395
16 REGNIER ANDRE PRESGAUX 9 348
17 THIBAUT - BOONS SOMBREFFE 8 237
18 JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS AUBLAIN 8 341
19 COUCHARIERE MICHEL MORIALME 8 475
20 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE JEMELLE 7 276
21 DUJARDIN MARCEL PETIGNY 7 416
22 DEFRENE THIERRY ONOZ 6 230
23 MARTINOT EDDY WANCENNES 6 251
24 PARENT - BERWAER LEROUX 6 322
25 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE BIESME 6 398
26 LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN SOMMIERE 5 92
27 TUBIER-LEBRUN LIERNU 5 263
28 PEEREBOOM NANCY CLERMONT 5 282
29 HOSSELET BENOIT FRAIRE 4 125
30 PENE XAVIER EMINES 4 240
31 WAUTHION CHRISTIAN VELAINE SUR SAM 4 316
Provincial Hainaut – Grand Demi-Fond
1 AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL ERPION 31 6085
2 DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT 25 4091
3 VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT 25 4750
4 MERCIER RENE VILLERS/TOUR 23 3092
5 CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES 23 3654
6 CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN 23 3939
7 MUREZ-MARICHAL WADELINCOURT 21 2435
8 CANION-SOBKOWIAK WASMES 21 2838
9 HARCHIES CHRISTIAN WARCHIN 19 2825
10 DEROUX CHRISTIAN MESVIN 19 4315
11 GONDRY PATRICIA HAULCHIN 18 2523
12 GOOSSENS-DRUART HYON 17 2439
13 VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA CUESMES 16 2297
14 FAMILLE 3D GHLIN 16 2374
15 HARCHIES CYRIL WARCHIN 16 2911
16 LEQUENNE OLIVIER POTTES 16 3468
17 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN TERTRE 15 1977
18 SIRAULT BRUNO BRAINE LE COMTE 15 2185
19 NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE 15 2727
20 GRUMIAU DEBACKER NEUFVILLES 15 3268
21 MIRABELLE ADRIEN GHLIN 14 1414
22 COESENS-LIEMANS BRAINE/COMTE 14 2787
23 VERPLANCKEN SEBASTIE HUISSIGNIES 13 1891
24 DEGAND BR-VI-MA LIGNE 12 1895
25 PIPERS YVON TOURNAI 12 2243
26 VANDEMEULEBROECK CAR SAINT LEGER 12 2790
27 MAILLEUX DENIS EUGIES 12 3093
28 VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES 11 1437
29 PARDONCE ODON ET CLA HYON 11 1778
30 DANGREAU JEAN MARC BLATON 11 1892
31 CLAES FRANCIS ET SYL TAINTIGNIES 11 2858
32 DEVILERS-LECLERCQ ST-REMY 11 2903
33 VANDERWALLE JACQUES LA LOUVIERE 11 3499
34 GAIE FRERES LA BOUVERIE 10 1957
35 COLSOULLE P&F BAISIEUX 10 2294
36 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE TERTRE 10 2938
37 BAERT-DEBUSSCHERE ERE 9 1190
38 VANROSSOMME JULIE&MA PONT DE LOUP 9 1883
39 SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE BRACQUEGNIES 9 2216
40 BASTIEN P&FILS BAISIEUX 8 930
41 FLASSE DAVID AUDREGNIES 8 1074
42 PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE 8 1330
43 BRASSEUR HOFMAN LA BOUVERIE 8 1392
44 CASAERT HUGO RUSSEIGNIES 8 1432
45 MASURE THIERRY ET GI HERINNES 8 2002
46 ANDRY JACQUES CUESMES 8 2243
47 DE COSTER NOE OBAIX 8 2328
48 DE BLANDER EMMANUEL ECAUSSINNES 7 906
49 GUILLEAUME MEISTER BLATON 7 1077
50 WAUTHIER GUY MONT/MARCHIENNE 7 1178
Provincial Hainaut - Fond & Grand Fond
1 SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE BRACQUEGNIES 26 1793
2 CLAES FRANCIS ET SYL TAINTIGNIES 26 2923
3 DEGAND BR-VI-MA LIGNE 25 1436
4 VANDENBERGHE A & L RONQUIERES 25 1816
5 VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA CUESMES 24 1400
6 CALONNE J-R P‚RUWELZ 23 2028
7 NAVEZ VERMEULEN ANDERLUES 20 1591
8 MASURE THIERRY ET GI HERINNES 20 1626
9 SIRAULT BRUNO BRAINE LE COMTE 20 1863
10 VANDEMEULEBROECK CAR SAINT LEGER 19 1466
11 BOURLARD P & F HARVENG 19 2042
12 CANION-SOBKOWIAK WASMES 18 1063
13 DELBAERE JOCELYN WIHERIES 18 1551
14 SIBILLE T & T COURCELLES 16 1145
15 DUBOIS PATRICK GAURAIN-RAMECRO 16 1218
16 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND PERONNES-LEZ-BI 16 1297
17 DHALLUIN MICHEL DOTTIGNIES 15 1336
18 FORGES JEAN-LOUIS STREPY BRACQUEG 14 1037
19 HENNEBERT-MICHAUX FORCHIES/MARCHE 14 1100
20 AMELOOT GERARD RONQUIERES 14 1979
21 PORSON ROGER & OLIVI LE ROEULX 13 1124
22 DEROUX CHRISTIAN MESVIN 13 1766
23 LECLERCQ-BIONDO ESTINNES 13 1915
24 DEWOLF OLIVIER BESONRIEUX 12 748
25 PATERNOSTER HENRI VELLEREILLE-L-B 12 809
26 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 12 850
27 MAINIL COLETTE HAVRE 12 883
28 DE COSTER NOE OBAIX 12 977
29 LABOUREIX ALAIN VAULX LEZ CHIMA 12 1194
30 MUREZ-MARICHAL WADELINCOURT 12 1373
31 DENEUFBOURG YVON ESTINNES/VAL 12 1431
32 CASAERT HUGO RUSSEIGNIES 11 457
33 WAUTHIER GUY MONT/MARCHIENNE 11 886
34 DELBAR MAURICE OEUDEGHIEN 11 1357
35 MAILLEUX DENIS EUGIES 11 1554
36 GUILLEAUME MEISTER BLATON 11 1564
37 NOVAK OLIVIER LA BUISSIERE 10 871
38 BRULEZ P ET F RESSAIX 10 1138
39 STIENS CHRISTIAN WANNEBECQ 10 1170
40 VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT 10 1348
41 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 10 1484
42 DURAND ROGER HOUDENG-AIMERIE 9 416
43 MIRABELLE ADRIEN GHLIN 9 568
44 LEQUENNE OLIVIER POTTES 9 667
45 DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT 9 732
46 LECLERCQ ROGER BUISSENAL 9 807
47 DANGREAU JEAN MARC BLATON 9 1105
48 CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES 9 1106
49 SEBILLE FRANCIS MONTIGNY LE TIL 9 1227
50 DENTENEER DANIEL PERONNES-LEZ-BI 9 1491
Provincial Brabant Wallon – Grand Demi-Fond
1 PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD 24 691
2 VERMYLEN DANIEL MARBAIS 21 760
3 PUTSEYS-PATTE HOUTAIN LE VAL 18 791
4 MARIT CHRISTOPHE VIEUSART CHAUMO 18 880
5 DECELLE ROBERT WALHAIN 17 639
6 SPRUYT EDDY LOUPOIGNE 17 911
7 CNUDDE ERIC TUBIZE 16 786
8 HOK SAPIN INCOURT 15 459
9 ROCH ROBERT GREZ DOICEAU 15 734
10 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 11 640
11 SAUVAGE-DURAN BORNIVAL 10 437
12 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN BRAINE L'ALLEUD 9 389
13 DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES 8 567
14 LOPPE PIERRE RIXENSART 7 275
15 LOOZE EUGENE SAINTE MARIE GE 6 232
16 FAGOT W.-R. & V. NETHEN 6 294
17 HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS 6 487
18 VANDENBORRE DANIEL REBECQ 5 291
19 HALLEUX FREDDY LIMAL 5 372
20 MAUROY DANIEL MONT-SAINT-GUIB 4 106
21 ROPPE ALAIN & FILLES WAVRE 4 259
22 SLOOVEN FRANCIS BRAINE-L'ALLEUD 4 367
Provincial Brabant Wallon - Fond & Grand Fond
1 DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES 29 744
2 DEREUX FABRICE PERWEZ 22 371
3 DR. DELHOVE A & S SART DAMES AVEL 17 422
4 MARIT CHRISTOPHE VIEUSART CHAUMO 17 598
5 SAUVAGE-DURAN BORNIVAL 16 527
6 LAURENT ANDRE LASNE 16 533
7 VANDENBORRE DANIEL REBECQ 14 540
8 SEHA RENE THOREMBAIS-LES- 14 544
9 SLOOVEN FRANCIS BRAINE-L'ALLEUD 14 591
10 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL 13 596
11 HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS 12 410
12 HALLEUX FREDDY LIMAL 11 259
13 DERNIE FR ET LAURENT BORNIVAL 11 274
14 FAGOT W.-R. & V. NETHEN 9 207
15 DOS REIS FURTADO BRU THOREMBAIS-BEGU 9 222
16 VERMYLEN DANIEL MARBAIS 8 347
17 VERSCHAFFEL MICHELE COURT-ST-ETIENN 7 471
18 HAUBRUGE J.P.ET M WALHAIN 5 86
19 LOPPE PIERRE RIXENSART 5 101
20 SPRUYT EDDY LOUPOIGNE 5 117
21 CNUDDE ERIC TUBIZE 5 167
22 NELSON & HELIO LOFT BIERGHES 5 209
23 BILLER MICHEL LIMAL 4 57
24 PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD 4 103
25 EVERAERTS JEAN-MICHE SART DAMES AVEL 4 171
Championnat AWC CFW – As Pigeon
NEVERS MONTLUCON VIERZON
17-06 15-07 19-08 Total
1 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 415258215 1 10 1 22 1 18 3 50
2 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 415255615 1 21 1 21 1 10 3 52
3 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 106942615 1 41 1 34 1 4 3 79
4 LACHAPELLE HENRY MARCHIENNE-AU-P 107794215 1 14 1 142 1 63 3 219
5 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 108365715 1 156 1 42 1 40 3 238
6 SERVOTTE MARCEL GOURDINNE 116283915 1 158 1 51 1 76 3 285
7 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 415256515 1 123 1 79 1 115 3 317
8 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 106940415 1 479 1 17 1 7 3 503
9 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS BATTICE 111152115 1 272 1 328 1 34 3 634
10 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 115255814 1 297 1 127 1 240 3 664
11 AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL ERPION 906932412 1 164 1 445 1 264 3 873
12 PREUDHOMME PAULET GESVES 113253714 1 1102 1 126 1 24 3 1252
13 SCHOONYANS NOEL VILLERS-POTERIE 115404615 1 1057 1 120 1 131 3 1308
14 VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT 107654615 1 443 1 865 1 352 3 1660
15 ROPPE ALAIN & FILLES WAVRE 151292913 1 1343 1 205 1 198 3 1746
16 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 108358715 1 1378 1 485 1 166 3 2029
17 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 106940115 1 2 1 10 2 12
18 GAIE FRERES LA BOUVERIE 104606915 1 35 1 1 2 36
19 THONON ALAIN CORTIL NOIRMONT 110813715 1 37 1 14 2 51
20 GAIE FRERES LA BOUVERIE 901002213 1 20 1 31 2 51
21 THONON ALAIN CORTIL NOIRMONT 110811915 1 3 1 74 2 77
22 GUILLEAUME MEISTER BLATON 101581215 1 89 1 11 2 100
23 LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN SOMMIERE 114872515 1 59 1 69 2 128
24 THONON ALAIN CORTIL NOIRMONT 110811015 1 122 1 13 2 135
25 THONON ALAIN CORTIL NOIRMONT 110810115 1 11 1 133 2 144
26 PIPERS YVON TOURNAI 905401312 1 110 1 36 2 146
27 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 106945715 1 131 1 18 2 149
28 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 415258815 1 79 1 73 2 152
29 MOTTE ARMAND GODINNE 116352915 1 67 1 105 2 172
30 VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT 105630414 1 94 1 97 2 191
31 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 106940515 1 174 1 62 2 236
32 DEFRENE THIERRY ONOZ 118397615 1 267 1 22 2 289
33 MOTTE ARMAND GODINNE 801956413 1 70 1 247 2 317
34 THIBAUT - BOONS SOMBREFFE 115407615 1 307 1 38 2 345
35 PANZA ROBERTO ANS 109457114 1 254 1 102 2 356
36 THIBAUT - BOONS SOMBREFFE 112356914 1 177 1 187 2 364
37 THONON ALAIN CORTIL NOIRMONT 109011914 1 6 1 359 2 365
38 GILLOT ANDRE FALISOLLE 800198011 1 231 1 141 2 372
39 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 117798714 1 268 1 157 2 425
40 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 106942515 1 270 1 163 2 433
41 MOTTE ARMAND GODINNE 112676514 1 304 1 161 2 465
42 LACHAPELLE HENRY MARCHIENNE-AU-P 105543114 1 190 1 275 2 465
43 ROPPE ALAIN & FILLES WAVRE 108092414 1 98 1 379 2 477
44 HOSSELET BENOIT FRAIRE 116338815 1 125 1 373 2 498
45 PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE 117780014 1 119 1 380 2 499
46 CHARLES ERIC & TORDE COURCELLES 314023515 1 133 1 370 2 503
47 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 415256615 1 80 1 433 2 513
48 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE JEMELLE 117127115 1 324 1 196 2 520
49 BADOT DESIRE GOUY-PIETON 102681414 1 519 1 6 2 525
50 SPRUYT EDDY LOUPOIGNE 108340715 1 360 1 171 2 531
Championnat AWC CFW
Aux deux premiers marqués
NEVERS MONTLUCON VIERZON
17-06 15-07 19-08 Total
1 LACHAPELLE HENRY MARCHIENNE-AU-P 3 2247 4 1871 4 733 11 4851
2 VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA CUESMES 4 935 2 335 4 1261 10 2531
3 VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT 3 3242 4 2037 3 1563 10 6842
4 HOSSELET BENOIT FRAIRE 4 1154 4 1435 1 276 9 2865
5 AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL ERPION 3 1219 4 1365 2 441 9 3025
6 SCHUR-STARYK M DOMMARTIN 4 2044 2 1228 3 617 9 3889
7 CNUDDE ERIC TUBIZE 4 2383 2 977 3 660 9 4020
8 PREUDHOMME PAULET GESVES 3 2265 2 945 4 1204 9 4414
9 THIBAUT - BOONS SOMBREFFE 4 232 4 1324 8 1556
10 SPRUYT SEBASTIEN VIEUX GENAPPE 2 902 4 1755 2 280 8 2937
11 LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN SOMMIERE 4 2226 4 930 8 3156
12 PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD 4 2657 1 307 3 385 8 3349
13 ROCH ROBERT GREZ DOICEAU 2 1099 4 1635 2 743 8 3477
14 DECELLE ROBERT WALHAIN 3 1957 3 1356 2 376 8 3689
15 JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS AUBLAIN 4 3861 2 569 2 327 8 4757
16 PASSALACQUA ALESSAND GILLY 4 744 3 1385 7 2129
17 GILLOT ANDRE FALISOLLE 4 1321 3 924 7 2245
18 DEVILERS-LECLERCQ ST-REMY 4 929 2 1207 1 424 7 2560
19 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX/CHIMAY 2 681 2 455 2 22 6 1158
20 VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES 1 98 2 987 3 582 6 1667
21 NIHOUL ROLAND+FS SENZEILLES 2 834 2 502 2 573 6 1909
22 DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT 4 1194 2 774 6 1968
23 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN TERTRE 3 1106 3 959 6 2065
24 MERCIER RENE VILLERS/TOUR 2 1124 4 1131 6 2255
25 MUREZ-MARICHAL WADELINCOURT 3 1471 3 863 6 2334
26 PIPERS YVON TOURNAI 3 2648 2 83 1 498 6 3229
27 GONDRY PATRICIA HAULCHIN 3 2003 2 1017 1 219 6 3239
28 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN BRAINE L'ALLEUD 4 2898 2 529 6 3427
29 DEFRENE THIERRY ONOZ 2 2705 2 270 2 506 6 3481
30 ANDOT VICTOR VISE 2 2651 2 565 2 789 6 4005
31 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE JEMELLE 1 1703 3 1384 2 931 6 4018
32 MARIT CHRISTOPHE VIEUSART CHAUMO 3 2956 2 1362 1 172 6 4490
33 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE TERTRE 3 4575 3 1351 6 5926
34 SIMONS YVES OVERWINDEN 1 539 4 545 5 1084
35 SIBILLE T & T COURCELLES 2 373 1 537 2 257 5 1167
36 DE BLANDER EMMANUEL ECAUSSINNES 3 1091 1 48 1 600 5 1739
37 DEFLANDRE MARC BERZEE 2 964 3 872 5 1836
38 CANION-SOBKOWIAK WASMES 2 813 3 1283 5 2096
39 LEMASSON BEN OVERIJSE 1 275 4 1933 5 2208
40 SPRUYT EDDY LOUPOIGNE 2 1381 2 1042 1 171 5 2594
41 SERVOTTE MARCEL GOURDINNE 2 1113 2 1448 1 76 5 2637
42 FAMILLE 3D GHLIN 2 2025 2 755 1 126 5 2906
43 TUMMERS ALAIN GRIVEGNEE 2 1821 2 924 1 206 5 2951
44 DEKEYSER DETHIER SOUMAGNE 3 2308 2 710 5 3018
45 BRULEZ P ET F RESSAIX 2 1625 3 1586 5 3211
46 CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN 4 2732 1 606 5 3338
47 REGNIER YVON PESCHE 2 1874 2 876 1 635 5 3385
48 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 2 1963 3 1862 5 3825
49 DEFLANRE - DUCARME THY LE CHATEAU 3 3089 1 802 1 205 5 4096
50 DEREUX FABRICE PERWEZ 2 2377 2 1749 1 237 5 4363