Provisoire C.F.W. Jarnac CE
Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
JARNAC CE
Lâcher: le lundi 16/07/12 à 06 h 55
Vieux
Participation: 2276 V
Ralliante: 1 à 500
Pl. [R] Nom Localité Heure Dist. Vitesses
1 8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD 14h11m00 651575 1494.439
2 11 VANDIEST J_BAPTISTE AISCHE EN REFAIL 14h17m00 660531 1494.415
3 24 COLSOULLE WICKAERT BAISIEUX 13h36m00 597107 1489.045
4 11 LIBOUTON CEDRIC & R. ROUX_MIROIR 14h26m00 668759 1484.468
5 4 BERGER RENE WAVRE 14h22m00 663262 1483.808
6 2 MAUROIT_CALANDE FOSSES LA VILLE 14h03m00 635063 1483.793
7 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 13h47m00 608981 1478.110
8 34 TONDELLI ATTILIO WANDRE 14h52m00 702894 1473.573
9 34 BAGUETTE ROBERT SAIVE 14h52m00 702802 1473.380
10 20 BORZSEI CHER M & C NAMUR 14h17m00 651025 1472.908
11 27 DE PRIJCK LUCIEN LA FOSSE MANHAY 14h31m00 669226 1467.601
12 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 13h50m00 608981 1467.425
13 25 ANCION THEODORE VOTTEM 14h53m00 700210 1464.875
14 25 ANCION THEODORE VOTTEM 14h53m00 700210 1464.875
15 34 GREGOIRE JULEMONT JUPILLE 14h53m00 700021 1464.480
16 3 VANDENBERGHE HENRI VIESVILLE 14h08m00 633391 1462.797
17 32 RAYMACKERS GEORGES ANTHEIT 14h35m00 672455 1461.859
18 21 ARNOULD J.P. BURINNES 13h56m00 615441 1461.856
19 4 MAUROY DANIEL MONT ST GUIBERT 14h24m00 654987 1458.769
20 12 BORLON ERIC CERFONTAINE 13h49m00 603515 1457.766
21 3 VANDENBERGHE HENRI VIESVILLE 14h10m00 633391 1456.072
22 3 VANDENBERGHE HENRI VIESVILLE 14h10m00 633391 1456.072
23 2 WIART JEAN TONGRINNE 14h17m00 643430 1455.724
24 25 STAELENS GUY BEAUFAYS 14h51m00 692789 1455.440
25 30 RENSONNET VICTOR HERVE 15h01m00 706177 1453.040
26 4 MAUROY DANIEL MONT ST GUIBERT 14h27m00 654987 1449.087
27 30 HOGGE PHILIPPE CHARNEUX 15h07m00 710990 1445.102
28 27 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 14h17m00 638249 1444.003
29 9 DELCOURT ARTHUR FLAVION 14h08m00 624589 1442.469
30 12 MERCIER RENE VILLERS LA TOUR 13h41m00 585630 1442.439
31 30 SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH VOEREN 15h14m00 719731 1442.347
32 21 NAVEZ_VERMEULEN ANDERLUES 14h04m00 618695 1442.180
33 27 VINCENT JACQUY BONSIN 14h36m00 664388 1441.189
34 25 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ 14h57m00 694502 1440.876
35 2 MAUROIT_CALANDE FOSSES LA VILLE 14h16m00 635063 1440.053
36 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 13h58m00 608981 1439.672
37 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 13h58m00 608981 1439.672
38 4 DELVEAUX LOUIS CEROUX _ MOUSTY 14h30m00 655043 1439.655
39 8 SAUVAGE DURAN BORNIVAL 14h19m00 638902 1438.969
40 11 LEROY FRERES RACOUR 14h49m00 681359 1437.467
41 30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS HERVE 15h06m00 705004 1435.854
42 6 ARNOULD SEBASTIEN RESSAIX 14h06m00 618744 1435.601
43 21 DEWOLF OLIVIER BESONRIEUX 14h12m00 626895 1434.543
44 32 BLOMMAERS GUSTAVE NEUPRE 14h52m00 684113 1434.200
45 33 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT 14h56m00 689361 1433.183
46 11 GILLES BERTRAND WARET_LA_CHAUSSEE 14h34m00 657790 1433.094
47 17 DE COOMAN FREDDY LEERNES 14h09m00 621419 1431.842
48 11 ROCH ROBERT GREZ DOICEAU 14h42m00 668227 1430.893
49 32 KERSTEN LOGAN AMAY 14h47m00 675085 1430.265
50 25 GIELENS DANIELS JEMEPPE S.MEUSE 14h59m00 691890 1429.525
51 4 BERGER RENE WAVRE 14h39m00 663262 1429.444
52 11 LECOCQ ANDRE PIETREBAIS 14h44m00 670271 1429.150
53 24 CRAPEZ P&F WIHERIES 13h54m00 598195 1427.674
54 16 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 14h38m00 660526 1426.623
55 17 ALBERO ALAIN THUIN 14h05m00 613349 1426.394
56 12 HENRI XAVIER BERZEE 14h06m00 614589 1425.961
57 2 DEROUKER OLIVIER FALISOLLE 14h21m00 635298 1424.435
58 3 HENNEBERT MICHAUX FORCHIES 14h14m00 624141 1421.734
59 10 HAQUENNE LUCIEN ST GERARD 14h21m00 634028 1421.588
60 5 GONDRY PATRICIA HAULCHIN 14h05m00 610593 1419.984
61 30 HOGGE PHILIPPE CHARNEUX 15h16m00 710990 1419.142
62 8 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 14h22m00 634312 1419.043
63 12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 14h03m00 607341 1419.022
64 30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS HERVE 15h12m00 705004 1418.520
65 5 DEROUX & FILS MESVIN 14h05m00 609614 1417.707
66 3 DEBOUCK FRANCIS ROUX 14h18m00 628005 1417.619
67 21 DENEUFBOURG YVON ESTINNES AU VAL 14h08m00 613805 1417.564
68 33 DELANNOY ARNAUD LA REID 15h04m00 693073 1417.328
69 8 PETIT FRANCIS &ROGER BRAINE L'ALLEUD 14h34m00 650082 1416.301
70 1 LISON APHTON W. BAULET 14h26m00 638740 1416.275
Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
JARNAC CE
Lâcher: le lundi 16/07/12 à 06 h 55
Yearlings
Participation: 2204 Y
Ralliante: 1 à 500
Pl. [R] Nom Localité Heure Dist. Vitesses
1 11 KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN 14h23m00 684012 1526.813
2 21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE BRACQUEGNIES 13h52m00 621243 1489.792
3 8 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 14h04m00 634312 1478.583
4 33 THONNARD RENE FRAISONT 14h47m00 696999 1476.693
5 30 BRICO JEAN CEREXHE 14h54m00 704926 1471.662
6 12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 13h48m00 607341 1470.560
7 25 PANZA ROBERTO ANS 14h49m00 696864 1470.178
8 3 DECENDRE GUILLAUME CHATELET 14h05m00 630155 1465.477
9 1 LISON APHTON W. BAULET 14h11m00 638740 1465.000
10 25 WILKIN POL WAREMME 14h45m00 688211 1464.279
11 25 WILKIN POL WAREMME 14h45m00 688211 1464.279
12 1 ANDRE JULES PIRONCHAMPS 14h08m00 632949 1461.776
13 8 TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD 14h20m00 650015 1460.708
14 12 MEURANT ROBERT CLERMONT 13h51m00 607561 1460.484
15 13 CAMPINNE PATRICK F. DOISCHE 13h57m00 616145 1460.060
16 30 BOUHY CHRISTIAN BATTICE 15h01m00 709303 1459.472
17 27 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 14h13m00 638249 1459.051
18 27 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 14h13m00 638249 1457.190
19 12 HENRI MICHAEL GERPINNES 14h06m00 627807 1456.629
20 18 REGNIER J.CHARLES PESCHE 13h44m00 595572 1456.167
21 9 ISTACE JOSE FLORENNES 14h02m00 621567 1455.661
22 17 LEFOUR LAURENT LA BUISSIERE 13h54m00 608638 1452.597
23 6 MALENGRE JEAN MARIE ANDERLUES 14h02m00 620247 1452.570
24 2 DESIR IUCH CHATELINEAU 14h11m00 633248 1452.404
25 21 FORGES JEAN_LOUIS STREPY_BRACQUEGNIES 14h02m00 618993 1449.633
26 17 DE ROECK GHISLAIN JUMET 14h10m00 629929 1448.113
27 43 REYNCKENS RAYMOND AMPSIN 14h43m00 677095 1446.785
28 25 RUGASI FRANCOIS ANS 14h57m00 696587 1445.202
29 13 CAMPINNE PATRICK F. DOISCHE 14h02m09 616145 1442.456
30 9 SANREY GUY ROSEE 14h06m00 621611 1442.253
31 10 DROUSSIN PHILIPPE NANINNE 14h25m00 648190 1440.423
32 11 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN 14h40m00 668633 1437.921
33 12 VAN HASTEL MARCEL FROIDCHAPELLE 13h52m00 599026 1436.514
34 9 SANREY GUY ROSEE 14h08m00 621611 1435.592
35 21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST 14h08m00 620132 1432.176
36 9 DESORBAY DENISE AUBLAIN 13h51m00 595754 1432.101
37 2 BAUCHE ANDRE BOTHEY 14h26m00 645872 1432.089
38 3 VANDENBERGHE HENRI VIESVILLE 14h18m00 633391 1429.777
39 12 HENRI XAVIER BERZEE 14h06m00 614589 1427.683
40 43 LAKAYE JEAN_YVES BRAIVES 14h49m00 676585 1427.395
41 30 WATY GERARD & DENIS MALMEDY 15h06m00 700400 1426.477
42 25 BURTON FRERES AYWAILLE 14h56m00 685764 1425.705
43 43 REYNCKENS RAYMOND AMPSIN 14h50m00 677095 1425.464
44 11 NAPEN GUY AVENNES 14h49m00 674978 1424.005
45 21 GOOSSENS DRUART HYON 14h03m00 608981 1422.853
46 20 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS WARET L'EVEQUE 14h43m00 665585 1422.191
47 20 BEELEN IRENE MEHAIGNE 14h41m00 662174 1420.975
48 32 SCHUR_STARYK ST GEORGES 14h59m00 685518 1416.360
49 21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST 14h13m00 620132 1415.827
50 5 FINET CLAUDY FLEUR 14h05m00 608783 1415.775
51 11 BUTENEERS FERNAND LANDEN_WALSBETS 14h58m00 683501 1415.116
52 14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT LES BULLES 14h08m00 612421 1414.368
53 5 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 14h03m00 605298 1414.248
54 3 VANDENBERGHE HENRI VIESVILLE 14h23m00 633391 1413.820
55 8 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN BRAINE L'ALLEUD 14h36m00 651642 1413.541
56 25 PANZA ROBERTO ANS 15h08m00 696864 1413.518
57 25 WILKIN POL WAREMME 15h02m00 688211 1413.165
58 25 GIELENS DANIELS JEMEPPE S.MEUSE 15h05m00 691890 1412.021
59 17 DUPUIS ERIC & RITA THUILLIES 14h09m00 612797 1411.975
60 25 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ 15h07m00 694502 1411.590
61 12 MERCIER RENE VILLERS LA TOUR 13h50m00 585630 1411.157
62 43 REYNCKENS RAYMOND AMPSIN 14h55m00 677095 1410.615
63 34 MATHIEU MICHEL ROMSEE 15h10m00 697744 1409.584
64 11 HENRY LEON NANDRIN 14h56m00 677936 1409.431
65 14 PIERSON_THONON ANSART 14h13m00 616555 1407.660
66 11 HAZARD PEETERS COURT_ST_ETIENNE 14h41m00 655795 1407.286
67 30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS HERVE 15h16m00 705004 1407.194
68 3 FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO RANSART 14h26m00 634071 1405.923
69 12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 14h07m00 607341 1405.882
70 13 MARCHAL FREDDY WANLIN 14h25m04 632456 1405.250