Provisoire National Orange
Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
ORANGE
Lâcher: le samedi 30/06/12 à 06 h 45
Vieux
Participation: 4450 V
Ralliante: 1 à 500
Pl. [R] Nom Localité Heure Dist. Vitesses
1 126 MERTENS WALTER MOL 16h52m32 785085 1292.251
2 104 WILLEMS WYNANTS EISDEN MAASMECHELEN 16h37m48 765557 1291.426
3 2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES MOIGNELEE 15h59m00 701979 1267.111
4 51 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN MELDEN 16h39m00 748673 1260.393
5 101 VAN HORENBEECK LEO&C WIJGMAAL 16h45m00 755640 1259.400
6 21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST 16h06m00 704895 1256.498
7 101 LIMBOURG ERIK BRUSSEGEM 16h50m00 758818 1254.245
8 101 THUMAS THIERRY &BART NOSSEGEM 16h45m00 751249 1252.082
9 104 VISSCHERS EN ZOON MAASMECHELEN 16h54m00 762284 1251.698
10 101 VERBIST FRANS & KR. LANGDORP 16h56m00 764413 1251.086
11 191 AERENS DANIEL DRONGEN 17h07m00 777045 1249.269
12 104 HARINCK POELMANS GENK 16h57m00 761400 1244.118
13 104 BERDEN GEBROEDERS NIEUWEKERKEN 16h48m00 749581 1243.087
14 198 DE COCK MARC TEMSE 17h15m00 782638 1242.283
15 104 THIJS PETERS MAASMECHELEN 16h59m00 762468 1241.805
16 21 DENEUFBOURG YVON ESTINNES AU VAL 16h10m00 700081 1239.082
17 21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST 16h14m00 704895 1238.832
18 104 NELISSEN WINY & GUY GENK 17h02m00 764203 1238.579
19 195 DE KEYZER NORBERT ETIKHOVE 16h50m00 748796 1237.680
20 9 CAMPINNE PATRICK F. DOISCHE 15h45m00 667703 1236.488
21 191 DERWEDUWEN A+L+D ZINGEM 16h57m00 756478 1236.076
22 21 PATERNOSTER HENRI VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX 16h10m00 697739 1234.937
23 104 MORTELMANS LUDO SINT_TRUIDEN 16h51m00 748355 1234.910
24 9 CHANTRENNE SCHILLING PETIGNY 15h39m00 659303 1234.650
25 16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E OVERIJSSE 16h43m00 738054 1234.205
26 196 VAN HORENBEECK LOUIS BAASRODE 17h09m00 768570 1231.683
27 195 DE KEYZER NORBERT ETIKHOVE 16h53m00 748796 1231.573
28 101 LODEWIJCKX RONALD TIELT_WINGE 16h59m00 756062 1231.372
29 198 VERELST DE BELEYR MELSELE 17h26m00 789197 1231.197
30 101 SPELTDOORN REMY WINKSELE 16h56m00 751681 1230.248
31 21 DENEUFBOURG YVON ESTINNES AU VAL 16h15m00 700081 1228.213
32 104 QUAREM EDUARD WELLEN 16h53m00 746499 1227.795
33 17 SIBILLE THIERRY COURCELLES 16h18m00 703124 1227.093
34 12 REMY RICHARD BAILIEVRE 15h44m00 661282 1226.869
35 3 DIVERS MARC COURCELLES 16h19m00 703448 1225.520
36 21 HAELTERMAN JEAN HOUDENG_AIMERIES 16h24m00 709118 1224.729
37 195 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM 17h03m00 756402 1223.952
38 101 LIMBOURG ERIK BRUSSEGEM 17h06m00 758818 1221.930
39 104 HAEX STAF BILZEN 17h03m00 754950 1221.602
40 194 POPPE PAUL ZELE 17h18m00 772416 1220.247
41 18 MOLLE PASCAL METTET 16h10m00 688577 1218.721
42 21 PATERNOSTER HENRI VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX 16h20m00 697739 1213.460
43 170 VANDEMAELE WILFRIED HEULE 17h09m00 756951 1213.063
44 8 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COMTE 16h41m00 722864 1212.860
45 172 VANDENBERGHE ANTOON GITS 17h25m00 775780 1212.157
46 12 PIRLOT RENE CHIMAY 15h49m00 659229 1211.819
47 101 BUELENS LIEVEN SCHERPENHEUVEL 17h13m00 760559 1211.082
48 17 DEVERGNIES FREDERIC ANDERLUES 16h22m00 698647 1210.827
49 10 DERARD VICTOR HAMOIS 16h16m00 690911 1210.002
50 21 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX 16h24m00 700501 1209.847
51 193 MATTIJS AUGUST SCHOONAARDE 17h18m00 765506 1209.331
52 193 MATTIJS AUGUST SCHOONAARDE 17h18m00 765506 1209.331
53 17 SIBILLE THIERRY COURCELLES 16h27m00 703124 1208.117
54 18 MOLLE PASCAL METTET 16h15m00 688577 1208.030
55 102 DEVOS ETIENNE DEERLIJK 17h09m00 753715 1207.877
56 104 LENAERS RIGO VLIERMAAL 17h03m00 746271 1207.559
57 12 DERMONNE ALAIN FROIDCHAPELLE 16h01m00 671366 1207.493
58 193 SLOTS DAISY LEDE 17h17m00 762930 1207.168
59 21 DENEUFBOURG YVON ESTINNES AU VAL 16h26m00 700081 1204.959
60 196 VAN HORENBEECK LOUIS BAASRODE 17h23m00 768570 1204.656
61 196 DE MAEYER PAUL LIPPELO 17h25m00 770609 1204.077
62 51 OPSOMER JOSE ET NIC. MAARKEDAL 17h07m00 748460 1203.312
63 21 DENEUFBOURG YVON ESTINNES AU VAL 16h27m00 700081 1202.889
64 21 KUBICA NANNI BOUSSOIT 16h32m00 705847 1202.466
65 104 THIJS PETERS MAASMECHELEN 17h20m00 762468 1200.738
66 18 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX 15h52m00 656651 1200.459
67 196 AELBRECHT PAUL DENDERBELLE 17h22m00 764610 1200.330
68 11 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE 16h53m00 729766 1200.274
69 195 DE ZUTTER J.&F. ZWALM 17h15m00 754772 1198.051
70 3 GOETHALS JEAN VILLERS PERWIN 16h41m00 712156 1194.893